Opaque Patterned 1 Pair

Burlington Women's Elegant Essence W Ti Cotton Patterned 1 Pair Tights, Black 3000, S

Opaque Patterned 1 Pair

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£24.99
Free Delivery

Opaque Patterned 1 Pair

£29.48
Free Delivery

Opaque Patterned 1 Pair

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 days
£30.95
Delivery from £3.25

Burlington Elegant Essence Women Tights 36-38 Black

7-10 business days
£31.00
Delivery from £5.90

Opaque Patterned 1 Pair

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£43.01
Delivery from £3.90

Opaque Patterned 1 Pair

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£50.30
Delivery from £4.95
Opaque Patterned 1 Pair

Cheapest offer

Argyle pattern, fashionable fillet texture These opaque knitted tights have a comfort cuff that provides a soft, pressure-free grip on the waist; they are suitable for home, carnival, ballet, as well as for gymnastics Elastic knitted tights for ladies and teenage girls, with pattern, comfortable on the skin and the foot; ideal to wear all year round at work or in everyday life, with a skirt or a dress To maintain the shape and colour of this article after repeated washings, we recommend a gentle machine wash at 40°C Special and innovative knitting techniques guarantee a fine stitch pattern, a slip-free and wrinkle-free fit, a high wearing comfort, a long durability and a protection against pressure points Model number: 28002; sizes available: S (UK 10-12), M (UK 12-14), L (UK 14-16), XL (UK 16-18)
£24.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Burlington Elegant Essence Women Tights 36-38 Rose
£21.70
Go to shop
burlington.com/uk_en/
Delivery from £5.90
Burlington Women's Elegant Essence W Ti Cotton Patterned 1 Pair Tights, White Off-White 2040 M-L
£30.95
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Burlington Women's Elegant Essence W Ti Cotton Patterned 1 Pair Tights, White Off-White 2040 L
£30.95
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery