Burlington Soft On Skin Hard-Wearing Reinforced Argyle Pattern ONE-SIZE-FITS-ALL Gift Idea 2 Pairs

Burlington Women's Everyday Argyle W So Cotton Patterned 2 Pairs Socks, Grey Arctic Melange 3267, 3.5-7

Burlington Soft On Skin Hard-Wearing Reinforced Argyle Pattern ONE-SIZE-FITS-ALL Gift Idea 2 Pairs

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 days
£15.95
Delivery from £3.25

Burlington Womens Everyday Argyle 2 Pack Socks - Arctic Mel Grey

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.95
Delivery from £3.50

Burlington Soft On Skin Hard-Wearing Reinforced Argyle Pattern ONE-SIZE-FITS-ALL Gift Idea 2 Pairs

Unknown
£16.00
Delivery from £4.49

Burlington Everyday Argyle Women Socks 36-41 Grey

7-10 business days
£16.00
Delivery from £5.90

Burlington Soft On Skin Hard-Wearing Reinforced Argyle Pattern ONE-SIZE-FITS-ALL Gift Idea 2 Pairs

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£17.20
Delivery from £4.49
Burlington Soft On Skin Hard-Wearing Reinforced Argyle Pattern ONE-SIZE-FITS-ALL Gift Idea 2 Pairs

Cheapest offer

The classic, chequered women's socks in a double pack made of cotton are comfortable to wear all year round without scratching, and are versatile for business occasions and everyday wear These socks are very comfortable and skin-friendly, and the flat seam on the toes prevents blisters and pressure points ; this set makes a nice gift idea for birthdays or other occasions To prevent the socks from digging in, we have developed an elasticated, ribbed cuff that is comfortable and provides support so that your socks do not slip down One-size socks for any feet: the gender-specific knitting techniques ensure a wrinkle-free fit, a high wearing comfort and longer durability; a gift idea - even without knowing the size The organic cotton used absorbs moisture to keep your feet dry all day long and is durable and resistant to wear and tear NOT JUST A SOCK! Burlington stands for modern products and creative patterns with colour diversity, allowing to create distinctive looks
£15.95
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 days
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Women's socks Burlington Everyday Mix (x2) Gris 36/41
£13.33
Compare 6 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Women's socks Burlington Everyday Mix (x2) Noir 36/41
£13.33
Compare 6 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Women's socks Burlington Everyday Mix (x2) Bleu 36/41
£13.33
Compare 4 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Burlington Women's Everyday Argyle W So Cotton Patterned Socks 2 Pairs, Blue Light Denim 6660, 3.5-7
£15.27
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49