Burlington Women's Swansea W Sso Cotton Patterned Socks 1 Pair, Black 3000, 3.5-7

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£9.57
Delivery from £3.25

Women's socks Burlington Swansea Noir 36/41

1-3 business days
£13.33
Delivery from £16.99

Burlington Women's Swansea W Sso Cotton Patterned Socks 1 Pair, Black 3000, 3.5-7

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£15.41
Delivery from £4.49

Burlington Swansea Women Short socks 36-41 Black

7-10 business days
£16.00
Delivery from £5.90
Burlington Women's Swansea W Sso Cotton Patterned Socks 1 Pair, Black 3000, 3.5-7

Cheapest offer

These patterned quarter socks are made of skin-friendly cotton and are ideal combined with low shoes such as trainers; the rolled cuffs allow a soft, non-constricting grip on the leg These colourful striped socks have a flat seam in the toe area that prevents pressure points and blisters, the stress zones are reinforced for long durability; enjoy maximum comfort all day long To maintain the shape and colour of this article after repeated washings, we recommend a gentle machine wash at 40°C One-size socks for any feet: the gender-specific knitting techniques ensure a wrinkle-free fit, a high wearing comfort and longer durability; the excellent gift idea - even without knowing the size Model number: 22116; available in one size fits all: 36-41 (UK 3.5-7) NOT JUST A SOCK! Burlington stands for modern products and creative patterns with colour diversity, allowing to create distinctive looks
£9.57
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Women's socks Burlington Swansea Beige 36/41
£13.33
Compare 2 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Burlington Swansea Women Short socks 36-41 Orange
£11.20
Go to shop
burlington.com/uk_en/
Delivery from £5.90
Women's socks Burlington Swansea Blanc 36/41
£13.33
Compare 3 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Women's socks Burlington Swansea Bleu 36/41
£13.33
Compare 5 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Burlington Swansea Women Short socks 36-41 Blue
£11.20
Go to shop
burlington.com/uk_en/
Delivery from £5.90