Norfolk Leisure Burnham Xl Four Seat Set

Burnham XL Four Seat Set Norfolk Leisure Lifestyle Beige One Size

Used Offers from

Norfolk Leisure Burnham Xl Four Seat Set

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£1,099.00
Free Delivery

Norfolk Leisure Norfolk Collection Burnham XL Four Seat Set, Grey

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£1,099.00
Delivery from £9.95

Norfolk Leisure Lifestyle Burnham XL Four Seat Set in Beige Norfolk Leisure Lifestyle Beige

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£1,099.00

Norfolk Leisure Burnham Xl Four Seat Set

Cheapest offer

Elevate your outdoor experience with The Norfolk Collection Burnham Garden Furniture. Indulge in the perfect recline of our large, wide high back chairs, enveloped in soft supporting seat and back cushions. The exquisite peppered flat weave adds a touch of sophistication, making the Burnham XL 4 Seat Set the epitome of comfort and style for your summer retreat.
£1,099.00
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)