Burns Kitten Chicken & Rice - 1.5kg

Cheapest Price
2-3 Days
£9.75
Delivery from £2.99

Burns Original Chicken and Rice Kitten Food - 1.5kg

2-4 days
£11.99
Delivery from £3.49

Burns Nutrition Natural Original Kitten Food Chicken and Rice 1.5 kg

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£11.99
7.99 GBP/1.0 kg
Delivery from £4.49

Nutrition Natural Original Kitten Food Chicken and Rice 1.5kg

Cheapest Total Price
1-2 days
£12.99
Free Delivery

Burns Nutrition Natural Original Kitten Food Chicken and Rice 1.5 kg

In stock
£13.29
Delivery from £6.95

Burns Nutrition Natural Original Kitten Food Chicken and Rice 1.5 kg

In stock
£17.04
Free Delivery

Burns Nutrition Natural Original Kitten Food Chicken and Rice 1.5 kg

In stock
£18.17
Free Delivery

Burns Nutrition Natural Original Kitten Food Chicken and Rice 1.5 kg

In stock
£18.22
Free Delivery

Burns Kitten Chicken & Rice - Economy Pack: 2 x 1.5kg

2-3 Days
£18.39
Delivery from £2.99

Similar products

Burns Nutrition Natural Original Kitten Food Chicken and Rice 1.5 kg (Pack of 2)
£23.98
7.99 GBP/1.0 kg
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Burns Pet Nutrition Hypoallergenic Complete Dry Cat Food Kitten Chicken and Rice 2 kg
£27.90
13.95 GBP/1.0 kg
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Burns Original Chicken and Rice Kitten Food - 300g
£3.19
Go to shop
viovet.co.uk
Delivery from £3.49
Burns Nutrition Natural Original Kitten Food Chicken and Rice 1.5 kg
£42.62
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Burns Original Kitten Chicken & Rice - 2KG
£21.99
Go to shop
backtothepets.com
Delivery from £4.95
Burns Kitten Chicken & Rice - 1.5kg

Cheapest offer

Give your kitten the best start in life with this Burns Kitten Chicken Rice, a complete dry food tailored to support healthy growth and development. It contains a hypoallergenic recipe that is ideal for more sensitive pets, made with high-quality natural ingredients that are easy to digest, including tender chicken. This Burns Kitten Chicken Rice is also enriched with a range of beneficial ingredients, including calcium and phosphorus for strong bones and healthy teeth. The kibble is designed to support all-round development, with zinc and selenium for a healthy immune system, alongside linoleic and arachidonic acid. The rice in this dish is a great source of energy. Burns Kitten Chicken Rice at a glance: Complete dry food for kittens Made with natural ingredients For young cats: designed to support healthy growth and development Protein-rich chicken: to support healthy muscles and energy levels Wholegrains: for optimum digestibility Hypoallergenic: can be gentler on more sensitive sto
£9.75
2-3 Days
zooplus.co.uk