Burns Original Chicken and Rice Kitten Food - 1.5kg

Cheapest Price
2-4 days
£11.99
Delivery from £3.49

Burns Kitten Chicken & Rice - 1.5kg

2-3 Days
£12.39
Delivery from £2.99

Burns Nutrition Natural Original Kitten Food Chicken and Rice 1.5 kg

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£12.39
8.26 GBP/1.0 kg
Delivery from £4.49

Burns Nutrition Natural Original Kitten Food Chicken and Rice 1.5 kg

In stock
£13.29
Delivery from £6.95

Burns Nutrition Natural Original Kitten Food Chicken and Rice 1.5 kg

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£15.60
Free Delivery

Burns Nutrition Natural Original Kitten Food Chicken and Rice 1.5 kg

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£15.68
Free Delivery

Burns Nutrition Natural Original Kitten Food Chicken and Rice 1.5 kg

In stock
£16.45
Free Delivery

Burns Nutrition Natural Original Kitten Food Chicken and Rice 1.5 kg

In stock
£18.22
Free Delivery

Burns Kitten Chicken & Rice - Economy Pack: 2 x 1.5kg

2-3 Days
£23.39
Delivery from £2.99
• 1
• 2
Burns Original Chicken and Rice Kitten Food - 1.5kg

Cheapest offer

Burns Kitten is a complete, hypoallergenic diet that has been created specifically for supporting healthy growth and development. High-quality chicken protein provides your kitten with all 11 essential amino acids such as taurine for normal heart function, vision and brain development. Calcium and phosphorus maintain strong bones and zinc and selenium ensure a healthy immune system. Rice provides additional energy while whole grain maize and chicken fat are great sources of essential fatty acids, linoleic and arachidonic acid. Burns Cat food follows the same principals as the rest of their product range. Developed by Veterinary Surgeon John Burns and with hypoallergenic recipes and natural ingredients they are suitable for even the most sensitive of cats. Product Benefits: Natural, complete kitten food formula Contains taurine for healthy eyes and heart Free from wheat, soya, beef and dairy Hypoallergenic Healthy growth and development Bite-sized kibble Recommended for: A complete diet
£11.99
2-4 days
viovet.co.uk

Similar products

Burns Puppy Original Chicken & Rice 2kg
£18.99
9.5 GBP/1.0 kg
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Burns Original with Chicken & Brown Rice Dog Food 2kg
£15.29
7.64 GBP/1.0 kg
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Burns Original Puppy Complete Chicken and Rice Dry Dog Food - 2kg
£8.79
Compare 9 prices
viovet.co.uk
Delivery from £3.49
Burns Pet Nutrition Hypoallergenic Complete Dry Dog Food Puppy Original Chicken and Rice 12 kg
£45.59
3.8 GBP/1.0 kg
Compare 15 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery