Burns Pet Nutrition Hypoallergenic Complete Dry Dog Food Adult and Senior Dog Original Lamb and Brown Rice 12 kg

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£43.50
3.62 GBP/1.0 kg
Free Delivery

Burns Adult & Senior Original Lamb & Brown Rice - 12kg

2-3 Days
£45.69
Free Delivery

Burns Pet Nutrition Hypoallergenic Complete Dry Dog Food Adult and Senior Dog Original Lamb and Brown Rice 12 kg

In stock
£46.50
Free Delivery

Burns Original Lamb and Brown Rice Dry Dog Food - 12kg

2-4 days
£52.79
Free Delivery

Burns Pet Nutrition Hypoallergenic Complete Dry Dog Food Adult and Senior Dog Original Lamb and Brown Rice 12 kg

In stock
£52.91
Free Delivery

Burns Pet Nutrition Hypoallergenic Complete Dry Dog Food Adult and Senior Dog Original Lamb and Brown Rice 12 kg

In stock
£53.38
Free Delivery

Burns Pet Nutrition Hypoallergenic Complete Dry Dog Food Adult and Senior Dog Original Lamb and Brown Rice 12 kg

In stock
£53.50
Free Delivery

Burns Dog Original Lamb & Brown Rice 12kg

3-5 days
£54.36
Free Delivery

Burns Pet Nutrition Hypoallergenic Complete Dry Dog Food Adult and Senior Dog Original Lamb and Brown Rice 12 kg

In stock
£55.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Burns Pet Nutrition Hypoallergenic Complete Dry Dog Food Adult and Senior Dog Original Lamb and Brown Rice 12 kg

Cheapest offer

We are transitioning to an updated packaging design. Product look may vary, but the premium quality inside is exactly the same. Everyday wellness from day one, with Burns. Made with simple, natural ingredients, this recipe has helped generations of dogs to thrive Formulated to support general wellness and vitality, with wholegrains and limited ingredients for easy digestion 100% complete food for adult and senior dogs of all breeds Hypoallergenic and single-source protein for muscle maintenance Omega-3 for healthy skin & coat Taurine for heart health and seaweed for healthy bones We only use natural ingredients, with no mystery meats, cheap fillers, or artificial colours, flavourings or preservatives. This means our food is highly digestible, creating less waste and offering great value. Our Original Range was awarded “Best dry dog food” for 2025 by the Telegraph.
£43.50
amazon.co.uk