Burns Pet Nutrition Hypoallergenic Complete Dry Dog Food Adult and Senior Dog Sensitive with Duck and Brown Rice 6 kg

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£30.99
5.16 GBP/1.0 kg
Free Delivery

Burns Sensitive Duck and Rice Adult and Senior Dry Dog Food - 6kg

2-4 days
£33.49
Delivery from £3.49

Burns Adult Dog Sensitive with Duck & Brown Rice - Size: 6kg

Delivery in 2-5 working days
£36.99
Delivery from £4.99

Burns Pet Nutrition Hypoallergenic Complete Dry Dog Food Adult and Senior Dog Sensitive with Duck and Brown Rice 6 kg

In stock
£37.28
Free Delivery

Burns Pet Nutrition Hypoallergenic Complete Dry Dog Food Adult and Senior Dog Sensitive with Duck and Brown Rice 6 kg

In stock
£37.99
Delivery from £6.95

Burns Pet Nutrition Hypoallergenic Complete Dry Dog Food Adult and Senior Dog Sensitive with Duck and Brown Rice 6 kg

In stock
£39.00
Free Delivery

Burns Pet Nutrition Hypoallergenic Complete Dry Dog Food Adult and Senior Dog Sensitive with Duck and Brown Rice 6 kg

In stock
£39.00
Free Delivery

Burns Pet Nutrition Hypoallergenic Complete Dry Dog Food Adult and Senior Dog Sensitive with Duck and Brown Rice 6 kg

In stock
£41.17
Free Delivery

Burns Pet Nutrition Hypoallergenic Complete Dry Dog Food Adult and Senior Dog Sensitive with Duck and Brown Rice 6 kg

In stock
£41.44
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Burns Pet Nutrition Hypoallergenic Complete Dry Dog Food Adult and Senior Dog Sensitive with Duck and Brown Rice 6 kg

Cheapest offer

We are transitioning to an updated packaging design. Product look may vary, but the premium quality inside is exactly the same. Everyday wellness from day one, with Burns. Made with simple, natural ingredients, this recipe has helped generations of dogs to thrive Formulated for sensitive dogs, with wholegrains and limited ingredients for easy digestion 100% complete food for adult and senior dogs of all breeds Hypoallergenic and single-source novel protein to avoid common allergies Highly digestible for sensitive stomachs Omega-3 for healthy skin & coat Taurine for heart health and seaweed for healthy bones We have won a number of awards for our sensitive range, including the 2025 and 2024 'Your Dog' awards for Best Specialist Food, and we were recommended by The Telegraph in 2025.
£30.99
amazon.co.uk