Burnshield 10 x 10 cm Hydrogel Dressing

Burnshield Sterile Trauma Hydrogel Dressing 100mm x 100mm

Burnshield 10 x 10 cm Hydrogel Dressing

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£7.07
Delivery from £4.95

Burnshield Burn Gel Dresssing 10cm x 10cm - Burns/Scald Emergency Treatment

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.95
Free Delivery

Burnshield Sterile Trauma Hydrogel Dressing 100Mm X 100Mm White/Red Size 100MM X

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.35
Free Delivery

Emergency Burn Relief Care. Burnshield Burns Gel Dressings & 3.5ml Sachets.

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.99
Free Delivery

Burnshield Burn Gel Dressing 10cm x 10cm First Aid - 5 Pack

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.49
Free Delivery

Similar products

Burnshield Sterile Trauma Hydrogel Dressing 100Mm X 100Mm White/Red Size 100MM X
£11.35
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Burnshield Sterile Trauma Fire Burn Hydrogel Spray Bottle - 1.8 oz
£12.80
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.50
Burnshield Strip Limb Burn Dressing - 5 x 100 cm - Sterile, Individually Wrapped
£10.95
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £7.68
Burnshield Burn Gel Dressing 10cm x 10cm First Aid Emergency Burncare, Pack of 25
£55.00
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Burnshield Burn Dressing 20cm x 20cm
£10.99
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Burnshield 10 x 10 cm Hydrogel Dressing

Cheapest offer

Burnshield hydrogel bandage measuring 10 x 10 cm. Used by emergency medical units, the Fire Department and the military, among others. It can be used during first aid for burns and as an emergency dressing when dealing with deep abrasions, open fractures and many other skin injuries.
£7.07
3-5 working days
military.eu (UK)