Burt's Bees 100% Natural Moisturizing Lip Shimmer, Guava - 1 Tube

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£9.99
Free Delivery

Burt's Bees 100% Natural Lip Shimmer : Read description

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.99
Free Delivery
Burt's Bees 100% Natural Moisturizing Lip Shimmer, Guava - 1 Tube

Cheapest offer

Burt's Bees lip shimmer is a luminescent lip colour that moisturizes and softens lips with shea butter, beeswax and nourishing fruit oils It is suitable for all types of skin and provides long lasting miniaturization Burt's Bees lip shimmer - guava by Burt's Bees for women - 0.09 oz lip shimmer
£9.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Burts Bees Baby Soothing Leg and Foot Cream 100ml
£6.40
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Burt’S Bees 100% Natural Origin Moisturising Lip Butter with Lavender and Honey, 1 Tin 11.3 g
£7.66
67.79 GBP/100.0 g
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Burt's Bees Peppermint Foot Lotion, 100ml
£23.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Burt’S Bees 100% Natural Origin Moisturising Lip Butter with Lavender and Honey, 1 Tin 11.3 g
£7.50
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Burt’S Bees 100% Natural Origin Moisturising Lip Butter with Lavender and Honey, 1 Tin 11.3 g
£8.98
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery