Burt’s Bees Hand Cream for Very Dry Hands, Wild Rose & Berry, Hand Moisturiser With Nourishing Shea Butter, 28.3g

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£4.99
17.63 GBP/100.0 g
Delivery from £1.99

Burt's Bees Wild Rose & Berry Hand Cream - 28.3g

2-5 Working Days
£6.74
Delivery from £3.95

Hydrating Shea Butter Hand Cream - Hypoallergenic for Sensitive Skin, 28.3g

Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£7.99
Free Delivery

Burt's Bees Rose & Berry Hand Cream 28.3g - 28.3 g

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£10.78
Free Delivery

Burt’s Bees Hand Cream for Very Dry Hands, Wild Rose & Berry, Hand Moisturiser With Nourishing Shea Butter, 28.3g

£10.85
Delivery from £4.49

Burt's Bees Rose & Berry Hand Cream 28.3g

3-4 days
£11.47
Delivery from £2.99
Burt’s Bees Hand Cream for Very Dry Hands, Wild Rose & Berry, Hand Moisturiser With Nourishing Shea Butter, 28.3g

Cheapest offer

HAND CREAM FOR VERY DRY HANDS: This Shea Butter Hand Cream nourishes and soothes dry, hard working hands and is clinically shown to provide all day moisture, leaving skin gorgeously soft; Suitable for normal to extremely dry hands NOURISHING HARD-WORKING INGREDIENTS: Luxurious hand moisturiser formulated with 99% natural origin, nourishing ingredients such as Shea Butter, Baobab Oil and Pumpkin Seed Oil DERMATOLOGIST-TESTED & HYPOALLERGENIC: Its non-greasy formula is dermatologist-tested and hypoallergenic, so it’s a great choice if you have sensitive skin BOTANICAL SCENT: Indulgent hand cream with a delicate Wild Rose & Berry scent; Burt's Bees Botanical Hand Creams come in a variety of natural botanical scents: Lavender & Honey, Orange & Pistachio, Rosemary & Lemon, Watermelon & Mint or Wild Rose & Berry CONVENIENT TUBE: Designed to fit conveniently into your handbag or makeup bag, so that you can treat yourself to natural hand care wherever you go
£4.99
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Burt's Bees Hand Salve, Hand Moisturiser For Very Dry Hands, Beeswax, 100% Natural Origin, 85g
£13.04
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Burt's Bees Watermelon & Mint Hand Cream - 28.3g
£6.74
Compare 4 prices
Bodykind.com
Delivery from £3.95
Almond Milk Beeswax Hand Cream - 57 g
£12.29
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49