Burt's Bees Lip Balm Multipack, Chapstick Lip Balms With Honey & Beeswax, Duo Value Pack, 2x4.25g

Burt's Bees Honey Lip Balm Duo - 2 x 4.25g

Burt's Bees Lip Balm Multipack, Chapstick Lip Balms With Honey & Beeswax, Duo Value Pack, 2x4.25g

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£6.10
71.76 GBP/100.0 g
Delivery from £4.49

Burt's Bees Lip Balm Multipack, Chapstick Lip Balms With Honey & Beeswax, Duo Value Pack, 2x4.25g

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£6.10
71.76 GBP/100.0 g
Delivery from £4.49

Burt's Bees Honey Lip Balm Duo - 2 x 4.25g

2-5 Working Days
£6.56
Delivery from £3.95

Burt's Bees Duo Pack Honey 8,5 g

2-7 days delivery
£6.75
Delivery from £4.95

Burt's Bees Lip Balm Multipack, Chapstick Lip Balms With Honey & Beeswax, Duo Value Pack, 2x4.25g

£6.99
Delivery from £4.49

Burt's Bees Lip Balm Multipack, Chapstick Lip Balms With Honey & Beeswax, Duo Value Pack, 2x4.25g

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£8.44
Free Delivery

Burt's Bees Honey Moisturising Lip Balm 2 Pack

3-4 days
£8.44
Delivery from £1.49

Burt's Bees Lip Balm Multipack, Chapstick Lip Balms With Honey & Beeswax, Duo Value Pack, 2x4.25g

£8.81
Delivery from £4.49

Burt's Bees Lip Balm Multipack, Chapstick Lip Balms With Honey & Beeswax, Duo Value Pack, 2x4.25g

£9.09
Delivery from £4.49
• 1
• 2
Burt's Bees Lip Balm Multipack, Chapstick Lip Balms With Honey & Beeswax, Duo Value Pack, 2x4.25g

Cheapest offer

LIP BALM MULTIPACK: Moisturise dry lips and make savings with this value lip balm set, containing two nourishing lip balms infused with a sweet Honey flavour all daymoisture: Intensely hydrate and nourish dry lips with all day moisture and prevent lips from drying out NOURISHING, HARD WORKING INGREDIENTS: Enriched with 100% natural origin, powerful ingredients, including responsibly sourced Beeswax, Coconut Oil and Shea Butter to deeply nourish and condition lips LIP REPAIR: With a matte finish and moisturising balm texture, these chapstick lip balms leave your lips feeling soft, smooth, healthy and supple BURT'S BEES LIP CARE: The best lip balm for dry lips since 1991
£6.10
amazon.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Burt's Bees Honey Lip Balm 4.25g (New Flavour)
Delivery from £2.95
Burt’s Bees Hand Cream for Very Dry Hands, Lavender & Honey, Hand Moisturiser With Shea Butter, 28.3g, Packaging May Vary
£7.49
26.47 GBP/100.0 g
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Burt’s Bees Hand Cream for Very Dry Hands, Lavender & Honey, Hand Moisturiser With Shea Butter, 28.3g, Packaging May Vary (Pack of 2)
£14.98
26.47 GBP/100.0 g
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Burt’S Bees 100% Natural Origin Moisturising Lip Butter with Lavender and Honey, 1 Tin 11.3 g
£7.50
66.37 GBP/100.0 g
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49