Burt's Bees Tinted Lip Shimmer Fig, Peppermint Oil, 100% Natural Origin, 2.55g

Burt's Bees Lip Shimmer Fig, Moisturising Lip Shimmer with Peppermint Oil, 100% Natural Origin, 2.55g

Used Offers from

Burt's Bees Tinted Lip Shimmer Fig, Peppermint Oil, 100% Natural Origin, 2.55g

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£5.99
Free Delivery

Burt's Bees Fig Lip Shimmer - 4.25g

2-5 Working Days
£6.11
Delivery from £3.95

Burt's Bees Tinted Lip Shimmer Fig, Peppermint Oil, 100% Natural Origin, 2.55g

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£6.50
Delivery from £4.49

Burt's Bees Tinted Lip Shimmer Fig, Peppermint Oil, 100% Natural Origin, 2.55g

£6.56
Delivery from £4.49

Burt's Bees Tinted Lip Shimmer Fig, Peppermint Oil, 100% Natural Origin, 2.55g

In stock
£9.22
Free Delivery

Burt's Bees Tinted Lip Shimmer Fig, Peppermint Oil, 100% Natural Origin, 2.55g

In stock
£11.58
Free Delivery

Burts Bees Burts Bees Lip Shimmer - Fig - 0.09 oz Lip Shimmer

3-5 days
£11.96
Free Delivery

Burts Bees Burt' Bees Lip Shimmer Fig 2.6g

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.54
Free Delivery

Burt's Bees Tinted Lip Shimmer Fig, Peppermint Oil, 100% Natural Origin, 2.55g

In stock
£15.22
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Burt's Bees Lip Shimmer Grapefruit 2.6g
£3.89
Compare 16 prices
Directcosmetics.com(UK)
Delivery from £2.95
Burt's Bees Tinted Lip Balm Rose, Moisturising Lip Tint With Shea Butter, 100% Natural Origin, 4.25g
Delivery from £4.49
Burt's Bees 100 Percent Natural Moisturising Lip Crayon, Santorini Sunrise
£14.99
52.97 GBP/10.0 g
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Burts BeesLip Shimmer - Champagne 2.6 g
£6.56
25.23 GBP/10.0 g
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Burt's Bees 100% Natural Origin Moisturising Lip Shimmer, Strawberry, 1 Tube, 1 Count (Pack of 1)
£5.92
23.22 GBP/10.0 g
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Burt's Bees Tinted Lip Shimmer Fig, Peppermint Oil, 100% Natural Origin, 2.55g

Cheapest offer

LIP SHIMMER: Nourish your lips with a touch of luminescent colour with Burt's Bees Fig Lip Shimmer for a natural, everyday look LIP COLOUR: Hydrate and sooth your lips with sunflower oil, Vitamin E and the refreshing tingle of peppermint oil MOISTURISE: Just one swipe of this conditioning lip colour with antioxidant-rich fruit oils leaves your lips soft and moisturised ALL NATURAL MAKEUP: Enriched with 100% natural origin ingredients, this Burt's Bees Lip Shimmer is the perfect hint of colour you've been looking for TINTED LIP COLOUR: Let this fabulously flattering shade enhance your natural lip and add a smooch of colour
£5.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk