Burt's Bees Lipstick- Glossy and Satin- Choose Shade- Read description

Burt's Bees Lipstick Iced Iris #510

Burt's Bees Lipstick- Glossy and Satin- Choose Shade- Read description

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.99
Free Delivery

Burts Bees 510 Iced Iris Lipstick, 0.12 oz

In stock
£14.89
43.79 GBP/10.0 g
Free Delivery

Burts Bees 510 Iced Iris Lipstick, 0.12 oz

Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 days
£28.74
Free Delivery
Burt's Bees Lipstick- Glossy and Satin- Choose Shade- Read description

Cheapest offer

Period After Opening (PAO): 12M / Size: Standard / UPC: 0792850894402 / MPN: 9285089440 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1959568674 / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Weight: 0.04 pounds / Shade: #510-Satin-Iced Iris / Brand: Burt's Bees / Type: Single / EAN: 0792850894402 / GTIN: 0792850894402 / Formulation: Stick / Features: All Natural Ingredients / Effect: Satin or Gloss / Country of Origin: United States
£11.99
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Burt's Bees Moisturising Full Coverage Liquid Lipstick, 5.95 g, Lavender Lake
Delivery from £4.95
Burt's Bees Moisturising Liquid Lipstick Flushed Petal
£9.99
Compare 3 prices
cosmetify.com
Delivery from £4.95
Burt's Bees Lipstick, 512 Fuchsia Flood, 0.12 oz
Free Delivery
Burts Bees Number 521 Ruby Ripple Lipstick, 0.12 oz
£14.30
Compare 3 prices
cosmetify.com
Delivery from £3.90
Burt's Bees Moisturising Full Coverage Liquid Lipstick, 5.95 g, Mauve Meadow
Delivery from £4.95