Burt's Bees Lip Balm Pomegranate

Burt's Bees Pomegranate Lip Balm Tube

Burt's Bees Lip Balm Pomegranate

Cheapest Price
3-5 days
£3.36
Delivery from £5.00

Burt's Bees Lip Balm Pomegranate, Moisturising Lip Balm With Beeswax & Vitamin E, 100% Natural Origin, 4.25g

Unknown
£3.69
86.82 GBP/100.0 g
Delivery from £2.99

Burt's Bees Pomegranate Lip Balm Tube 4.25g

48 hours
£4.00
Delivery from £2.95

Burt's Bees Lip Balm - Pomegranate Lip Balm 4.25g

Unknown
£4.04
Delivery from £2.95

Burt's Bees Lip Balm Pomegranate 4,25 g

2-7 days delivery
£5.99
Delivery from £4.95

Burt's Bees Lip Balm Pomegranate, Moisturising Lip Balm With Beeswax & Vitamin E, 100% Natural Origin, 4.25g

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£7.55
Free Delivery

Burt's Bees Lip Balm Pomegranate, Moisturising Lip Balm With Beeswax & Vitamin E, 100% Natural Origin, 4.25g

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£7.72
Delivery from £4.49
Burt's Bees Lip Balm Pomegranate

Cheapest offer

Burt’s Bees Lip Balm is a natural, nourishing treatment that soothes dry lips with antioxidant-rich vitamin E and responsibly sourced beeswax. Infused with a subtle peppermint oil hint, it leaves lips feeling soft, smooth, and refreshed. Trusted since 1991, this balm offers lasting moisture and gentle care for beautifully healthy lips.
£3.36
3-5 days
cosmetify.com

Similar products

Burts Bees Pomegranate Moisturizing Lip Balm, 0.15 oz
Delivery from £4.49
Burt's Bees Pomegranate Lip Balm - 4.25g
£4.22
Compare 6 prices
Bodykind.com
Delivery from £3.95
Burt's Bees Burt's Lip Care Replenishing Pomegranate Li
£15.14
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Burt's Bees Lip Balm Gift Set, Pomegranate, Strawberry, Dragonfruit Lemon, Watermelon, Bee Mine, 4x4.25g
Delivery from £4.49
Burt's Bees 100% Natural Lip Balm Pomegranate 4.25g
£4.69
Go to shop
hollandandbarrett.com
Delivery from £3.49