Burt's Bees Fig Lip Shimmer - 4.25g

Burt's Bees Tinted Lip Shimmer Fig, Peppermint Oil, 100% Natural Origin, 2.55g

Burt's Bees Fig Lip Shimmer - 4.25g

Cheapest Price
2-5 Working Days
£6.11
Delivery from £3.95

Burt's Bees Tinted Lip Shimmer Fig, Peppermint Oil, 100% Natural Origin, 2.55g

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£6.49
Free Delivery

Burt's Bees Tinted Lip Shimmer Fig, Peppermint Oil, 100% Natural Origin, 2.55g

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£6.49
Delivery from £1.99

Burt's Bees Tinted Lip Shimmer Fig, Peppermint Oil, 100% Natural Origin, 2.55g

In stock
£11.91
Free Delivery

Burts Bees Burt' Bees Lip Shimmer Fig 2.6g

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.54
Free Delivery

Burt's Bees Tinted Lip Shimmer Fig, Peppermint Oil, 100% Natural Origin, 2.55g

In stock
£15.48
Free Delivery

Burts Bees Lip Shimmer Fig - 2.6g (Pack of 2)

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.77
Free Delivery

Burts Bees Lip Shimmer Fig - 2.6g (Pack of 3)

£24.42
Free Delivery
Burt's Bees Fig Lip Shimmer - 4.25g

Cheapest offer

Burt's Bees Fig Lip Shimmer - 4.25g Burt's Bees Lip Shimmer delivers instant hydration and softens your lips with a natural finish. Enriched with ethically sourced beeswax and antioxidant-rich vitamin E, it nourishes and enhances the natural beauty of your lips. Sunflower seed oil and shea butter moisturise and smooth your lips. A hint of peppermint oil provides a refreshing tingle. Its hydrating, balm-like texture glides effortlessly on your lips, making it ideal for on-the-go touch-ups. With a beautiful, rich nude colour and a subtle shimmer, it is a perfect addition to your everyday beauty routine. Beautifully deep, rich nude colour Nourishes and moisturises your lips Adds a shimmery, luminescent shine Leaves your lips soft with a natural finish Smooth, balm-like texture for effortless application Ideal for the on-the-go touch-ups Free from parabens, SLS or phthalates 100% natural origin ingredients About Burt's Bees Over the years, the brand Burt's Bees has become one of the world'
£6.11
2-5 Working Days
Bodykind.com

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Burt's Bees Tinted Lip Balm Red Dahlia
£6.79
Compare 5 prices
hollandandbarrett.com
Delivery from £3.49
Burt’s Bees Tinted Lip Balm Lip Balm Shade Red Dahlia 4.25 g
Delivery from £5.00
Burts Bees Tinted Lip Balm 100% Natural 4.25g Hibiscus
Delivery from £5.00
Lip Balm Multipack, Beeswax Lip Balm & Hibiscus Tinted Lip Balm, Value Duo Pack, 2x4.25g
Delivery from £2.95
Burt's Bees Tinted Lip Balm Rose, Moisturising Lip Tint With Shea Butter, 100% Natural Origin, 4.25g
Delivery from £4.49