Burton Ak Clutch Gore-tex® Mittens Blue S Men

Burton Ak Clutch Goretex Mittens Blue S Men

Used Offers from

Burton Ak Clutch Gore-tex® Mittens Blue S Men

Cheapest Total Price
5 working day(s)
£69.49
Delivery from £4.99

Burton ak Gore Clutch Mittens jake blue S

5-7
£116.63
Free Delivery

Similar products

Burton - [ak] Gore-Tex Clutch Mittens True Black - S - Mitten
£84.99
Compare 2 prices
snowinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Burton ak Gore Clutch Gloves true black XS
£62.46
Compare 2 prices
blue-tomato.com (UK)
Free Delivery
Burton Ak Clutch Gore-tex® Gloves Black M Men
£84.99
Go to shop
snowinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Burton ak Gore Clutch Mittens true black M
£108.29
Go to shop
blue-tomato.com (UK)
Free Delivery
Burton Ak Clutch Gore-tex® Gloves Black XL Men
£89.99
Go to shop
snowinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Burton Ak Clutch Gore-tex® Mittens Blue S Men

Cheapest offer

Buckle in.Zip up.And ride on.All with warm, dry hands thanks to the Burton [ak] GORE-TEX Clutch Mittens.You get the natural grip of leather palms and the lightweight flexible feel of softshell everywhere else.They´ll keep your hands dry when it´s storming and crank up the heat when the temps drop, all with the grip and utility to manage your gear whether you´re inbounds or out for a tour.FEATURES:-Stormproof.GUARANTEED TO KEEP YOU DRY™ A GORE-TEX membrane provides waterproof, windproof, and breathable protection to keep hands dry in all weather.-The Dexterity of Leather.Durable leather palms combined with DRYRIDE softshell fabric maintains a natural-flexing feel for fiddling with zips and buckles.-Warm Hands.Primaloft® Gold insulation cranks up the heat without adding bulk, and soft fleece welcomes hands inside the gloves.-All the Details Are Covered.Little details like the suede nose wipe, extended storm cuff, and the removable wrist leash don´t get a lot of attention, but they make a
£69.49
5 working day(s)
snowinn.com (UK)