Burton Ak Freebird Gore-tex® 3l Stretch Bib Pants Beige S Men

Burton Ak Freebird Goretex 3l Stretch Bib Pants Beige S Men

Used Offers from

Burton Ak Freebird Gore-tex® 3l Stretch Bib Pants Beige S Men

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£344.99
Delivery from £4.99

Burton ak Gore Frbrd Bib Pants summit taupe S

5-7
£583.29
Free Delivery

Similar products

Burton Ak Freebird Goretex 3l Stretch Bib Pants Beige L Men
£365.49
Compare 2 prices
snowinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Burton Ak Freebird Gore-tex® 3l Stretch Bib Pants Beige S Men

Cheapest offer

When it´s waist deep and dumping, there is no substitute for the men´s Burton [ak] Freebird GORE-TEX 3L Stretch Bib Pants.They feel light and mobile, but they´re packed with backcountry-worthy tech to keep you warm, dry, and focused on the moment whether you´re hiking, splitboarding, sledding, or simply riding the lift.From pocket placement, stretch fabric, and adjustable suspenders that make sense when you´re layered up, you´ll be riding more and messing with your layers less in these bibs.FEATURES:-Lightweight and Stormproof.GUARANTEED TO KEEP YOU DRY™ GORE-TEX 3L is lighter weight than 2L GORE-TEX material as well as being waterproof, windproof, breathable, and durable enough to keep you on the move in all weather, period.-Three-Layer Shell Versatility.Three-layer design creates a lightweight shell made for layering to match the conditions.-Small Details Make a Big Difference.Rider-designed details like zip vents, adjustable suspenders, and a cut that´s made for movement add up to m
£344.99
1 working day(s)
snowinn.com (UK)