Burton Genesis 2026 Step On Bindings white S

Burton - All mountain snowboard bindings - Genesis Step On White for Men - Size S White S

Burton Genesis 2026 Step On Bindings white S

Cheapest Total Price
5-7
£283.29
Free Delivery

Burton - All mountain snowboard bindings - Genesis Step On White for Men - Size 5-7 UK White 5-7 UK

under 2 day(s)
£341.90
Delivery from £9.99

Similar products

Burton Escapade EST 2025 Step On Bindings black S
£379.90
Compare 2 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
Burton - All-mountain snowboard bindings - Step On Genesis Black for Men - Size 5-7 UK Black 5-7 UK
£339.90
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
Burton - All-mountain snowboard bindings - Citizen Black for Women - Size L Black L
£143.90
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Burton - All-mountain snowboard bindings - Lexa X Est Step On Black for Women - Size 4,5-6,5 UK Black 4.5-6.5 UK
£289.90
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
Burton - All-Mountain Snowboard Bindings - Mission Smalls Black - Kid Size L Black L
£127.90
Compare 2 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Burton Genesis 2026 Step On Bindings white S

Cheapest offer

More support, less hassle - the Step On Genesis binding from Burton. The Burton Step On Genesis binding takes the proven Step On® system to the next level. With noticeably more responsive flex and innovative comfort features, it’s ideal for riders seeking a reactive, strap-free setup. Three connection points provide secure hold, while the advanced construction reduces vibrations and enhances board feel. Just step in and ride - this binding is built for modern snowboarding without compromise.HighbackThe Kickback Hammock highback delivers powerful support and reliable heel hold. A combination of rubber suspension and internal spring helps absorb chatter and boost energy transfer. The FLAD™ system lets you fine-tune your forward lean quickly and tool-free.BaseplateThe one-piece Re:Flex™ baseplate is made from a 30 % short-glass/nylon composite, offering a balanced flex with plenty of strength. The Re:Flex™ mounting system with Living Hinge™ disc ensures a natural board feel and is compati
£283.29
5-7
blue-tomato.com (UK)