Burton - All mountain snowboard - Ft Hometown Hero Smalls 2026 in Wood - Kid Size 130 cm - Khaki Khaki 130 cm

Cheapest Total Price
under 2 day(s)
£299.90
Delivery from £21.99

Burton Family Tree Hometown Hero Smalls 2026 Kids S no color 130

10-13
£341.63
Free Delivery

Burton - All mountain snowboard - Pack Ft Hometown Hero Smalls 2026 in Wood - Green Green 130 cm.140 cm

under 2 day(s)
£407.90
Delivery from £9.99

Similar products

Burton Escapade EST 2025 Step On Bindings black S
£379.90
Compare 2 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
Burton - All-mountain snowboard bindings - Step On Genesis Black for Men - Size 5-7 UK Black 5-7 UK
£339.90
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
Burton - All-mountain snowboard bindings - Citizen Black for Women - Size L Black L
£143.90
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Burton - All-mountain snowboard bindings - Lexa X Est Step On Black for Women - Size 4,5-6,5 UK Black 4.5-6.5 UK
£289.90
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
Burton - All-Mountain Snowboard Bindings - Mission Smalls Black - Kid Size L Black L
£127.90
Compare 2 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Burton - All mountain snowboard - Ft Hometown Hero Smalls 2026 in Wood - Kid Size 130 cm - Khaki Khaki 130 cm

Cheapest offer

The Burton Family Tree Hometown Hero Small 2026 is more than just a snowboard: it's a true adventure partner, specially designed for young riders looking for versatility and performance, whatever the snow conditions. Its Core FSC™ Certified Super Fly 800G avec Dualzone™ EGD™ intelligently combines hard and flexible woods, reducing weight while offering power and stability. The strategic positioning of the Wood fibres under the feet improves edge grip and reinforces responsiveness in every turn.For even greater versatility, Silk fibreglass Triax™ provides a balanced flex and a response adapted to all styles, whether you're a fan of fluid carving or more dedicated descent.The sintered base Sintered WFOThe sintered base, saturated with wax, Belays glide quickly and durably, even in the most changeable snow, while reducing maintenance requirements.In terms of adjustment, the System The Channel® system makes it easy to fine-tune your stance, while remaining compatible with most of
£299.90
under 2 day(s)
snowleader.co.uk