Burton Custom Flying V Snowboard Multicolor 150 Men

Cheapest Total Price
12-14 working days
£495.99
Delivery from £16.99

Burton Custom FV 2026 Snowboard jungle 150

5-7
£583.29
Free Delivery

Burton - Custom Jungle Flying V - 150 - Snowboard

4 to 5 working days
£615.91
Delivery from £19.99
Burton Custom Flying V Snowboard Multicolor 150 Men

Cheapest offer

From its humble beginnings, innovation has defined the Burton Custom series and set it apart as the most popular, versatile, and mimicked board in snowboarding.Since 1996, this icon has reigned supreme and constantly evolved with a proven formula that combines time-honored design with envelope-pushing ingredients to create a lightweight, poppy, and super-versatile board.The Custom Flying V combines the power of camber with the relaxed float of rocker for the best of both worlds.FEATURES:-Flying V Bend.The combination of camber and rocker in the Flying V bend creates a playful feel with focused edge control for added pop and powerful turns when you need ´em.-Lightweight Feel.Super Fly® 700G Core is a dual-species wood core that is loaded with pop and reduces overall weight without limiting performance.-All-Mountain Versatility and Freestyle Fun.Its directional shape keeps you carving around the mountain, while its twin flex inspires just the right amount of freestyle fun.-Compatibility.
£495.99
12-14 working days
snowinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Burton Custom Flying V Snowboard Multicolor 162 Men
£495.99
Go to shop
snowinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £16.99
Burton - Custom Jungle Flying V - 154 - Snowboard
£496.99
Compare 2 prices
snowinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £16.99
Burton Custom Flying V Snowboard Multicolor 162W Men
£525.99
Go to shop
snowinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £16.99
Burton Custom Flying V Snowboard Multicolor 158 Men
£495.99
Go to shop
snowinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £16.99
Burton Custom Flying V Snowboard Multicolor 154W Men
£594.49
Go to shop
snowinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £16.99