Burton Ft Hometown Hero Camber Junior Snowboard Red 130 Kids

Cheapest Total Price
12-14 working days
£216.99
Delivery from £16.99

Burton - All mountain snowboard - Ft Hometown Hero Smalls 2026 in Wood - Kid Size 130 cm - Khaki Khaki 130 cm

under 2 day(s)
£258.90
Delivery from £21.99

Burton - All mountain snowboard - Pack Ft Hometown Hero Smalls 2026 in Wood - Green Green 130 cm.140 cm

under 2 day(s)
£334.90
Delivery from £9.99

Burton Family Tree Hometown Hero Smalls 2026 Kids S no color 130

10-13
£341.63
Free Delivery
Burton Ft Hometown Hero Camber Junior Snowboard Red 130 Kids

Cheapest offer

BURTON FT Hometown Hero Camber Junior SnowboardCategory: SnowboardsSubcategory: BoardsAttributes: Boys, Girls, JuniorUnleash your young ripper´s potential with the Burton Family Tree Hometown Hero Camber Junior Snowboard. Engineered for the next generation of chargers, this board is the ultimate tool for kids who view the entire mountain as their personal playground. It empowers junior riders to explore every type of terrain with the confidence and style of a seasoned pro. Whether it´s carving deep trenches on fresh groomers, navigating tight tree lines, or floating effortlessly through fresh powder, the Hometown Hero is built to elevate their experience and accelerate their progression.For kids who see the whole mountain as their playground, the kids´ Burton Family Tree Hometown Hero Camber Snowboard offers the freedom to ride it all with big kid style.Get ready to carve lower, hold tighter, and float higher.This young ripper is designed for fun in all conditions.FEATURES:-Freeride Fo
£216.99
12-14 working days
snowinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Burton - All-mountain snowboard - Pack Ft Hometown Hero Xray 2026 - Black Black 152 cm.156W cm
£523.90
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
Burton - All-mountain snowboard - Ft Hometown Hero Family Tree 2026 - Size 156W cm - Khaki Khaki 156W cm
£426.50
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £2.00
Burton - Splitboards - Ft Hometown Hero Splitboard 2026 - Size 158W cm - Black Black 158W cm
£608.90
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £2.00
Burton Family Tree Hometown Hero 2026 Snowboard xray 156
£583.29
Go to shop
blue-tomato.com (UK)
Free Delivery