Burton Gondy Gore-tex® Mittens Black L Woman

Burton Gondy Goretex Mittens Black L Women

Used Offers from

Burton Gondy Gore-tex® Mittens Black L Woman

Cheapest Total Price
5 working day(s)
£78.99
Delivery from £4.99

Burton Gondy Gore Ltr Mittens true black L

5-7
£99.96
Free Delivery

Similar products

Burton Gondy Gore Leather Gloves
£78.99
Compare 3 prices
snowinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Burton - Gondy Gore-Tex Leather Mittens True Black - XL - Mitten
£78.99
Compare 2 prices
snowinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Burton Gondy Gore Leather Gloves
£78.99
Compare 2 prices
snowinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Burton Gondy Goretex Mittens White M Women
£78.99
Compare 2 prices
snowinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Burton Gondy Goretex Mittens Black XS Women
£78.99
Compare 2 prices
snowinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Burton Gondy Gore-tex® Mittens Black L Woman

Cheapest offer

Women´s Gondy GORE-TEX Leather Mittens.Warm, dry hands shouldn´t be a maybe.They´re a requirement when you´re dedicated to getting out all winter long.And the women´s Burton Gondy GORE-TEX Leather Mittens bring the tech and durability to get the job done.We´re talking great dexterity with the insulation and waterproofing to match a full day of riding, inbounds or out.Features:Stormproof and Insulated.GUARANTEED TO KEEP YOU DRY™ GORE-TEX Plus Warm technology combines waterproof, breathable GORE-TEX with insulation for warmth that lasts longer.The Durability of Leather.Durable leather palms have natural-flexing feel for fiddling with zips and buckles.Turn Up The Heat.Breathable ThermacoreECO insulation cranks up the heat without adding bulk or restricting mobility and contains 95% recycled materials.Responsibly Sourced Leather.Made with leather sourced from suppliers that prioritize responsible production that supports environmental sustainability.
£78.99
5 working day(s)
snowinn.com (UK)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.