Burton Gondy Gore-tex® Mittens White M Woman

Burton Gondy Goretex Mittens White M Women

Used Offers from

Burton Gondy Gore-tex® Mittens White M Woman

Cheapest Total Price
5 working day(s)
£78.99
Delivery from £4.99

Burton Gondy Gore Ltr Mittens stout white M

10-13
£99.96
Free Delivery

Similar products

Burton Gondy Gore Leather Gloves
£78.99
Compare 3 prices
snowinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Burton - Gondy Gore-Tex Leather Mittens True Black - XL - Mitten
£78.99
Compare 2 prices
snowinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Burton Gondy Gore Leather Gloves
£78.99
Compare 2 prices
snowinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Burton Gondy Goretex Mittens Black L Women
£78.99
Compare 2 prices
snowinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Burton Gondy Goretex Mittens Black XS Women
£78.99
Compare 2 prices
snowinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Burton Gondy Gore-tex® Mittens White M Woman

Cheapest offer

Women´s Gondy GORE-TEX Leather Mittens.Warm, dry hands shouldn´t be a maybe.They´re a requirement when you´re dedicated to getting out all winter long.And the women´s Burton Gondy GORE-TEX Leather Mittens bring the tech and durability to get the job done.We´re talking great dexterity with the insulation and waterproofing to match a full day of riding, inbounds or out.Features:Stormproof and Insulated.GUARANTEED TO KEEP YOU DRY™ GORE-TEX Plus Warm technology combines waterproof, breathable GORE-TEX with insulation for warmth that lasts longer.The Durability of Leather.Durable leather palms have natural-flexing feel for fiddling with zips and buckles.Turn Up The Heat.Breathable ThermacoreECO insulation cranks up the heat without adding bulk or restricting mobility and contains 95% recycled materials.Responsibly Sourced Leather.Made with leather sourced from suppliers that prioritize responsible production that supports environmental sustainability.
£78.99
5 working day(s)
snowinn.com (UK)