Burton Gore-tex® Mittens Pink 12 Years Girl

Burton GORE-TEX Mittens Fuchsia Pink Kids - L

Burton Gore-tex® Mittens Pink 12 Years Girl

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£32.99
Delivery from £6.99

Burton Gore-Tex Kids Mittens wildcat floral L

10-13
£49.96
Delivery from £7.90

Similar products

Burton Gore-tex® Mittens Grey XS Woman
£60.49
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Burton - Ski/snowboard Jacket in GORE-TEX - M Ak Cyclic Gore-Tex Jacket Verry Berry Gray Cloud for Men - Size L - Pink Pink L
£298.90
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
Burton Gore-tex® Mittens Pink 12 Years Girl

Cheapest offer

Burton Kids´ GORE-TEX Mittens - Ultimate All-Weather Hand ProtectionEquip your young rider with the ultimate defense against winter´s harshest conditions with the Burton Kids´ GORE-TEX® Mittens. Designed for boys and girls who refuse to let cold or wet weather cut their mountain time short, these synthetic mittens are the gold standard in all-day comfort and storm-proof performance. Say goodbye to frequent cold hands breaks and hello to full, uninterrupted days of skiing and snowboarding.Ride All Day, Any Day.If you´ve got a kid who wants to ride regardless of the weather, the kids´ Burton Mittens are the ticket to full day sessions.They offer set-it-and-forget-it coverage that kids can count on to ride day in and day out without having to worry about whether their hands can weather the weather.Unbeatable Waterproof PerformanceAt the heart of these mittens is the legendary GORE-TEX® membrane, featuring the GUARANTEED TO KEEP YOU DRY® promise. This technology creates an impenetrable bar
£32.99
1 working day(s)
snowinn.com (UK)