Burton Gore-tex® Mittens Grey XS Woman

Burton Goretex Mittens Grey XS Women

Used Offers from

Burton Gore-tex® Mittens Grey XS Woman

Cheapest Total Price
5 working day(s)
£60.49
Delivery from £4.99

Burton GORE-TEX Mitts Grey Women - XS

Check delivery times in our store.
£75.35
Delivery from £4.99

Similar products

Burton Gore-tex® Mittens Grey XS Woman
£60.49
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Burton Goretex Warmest Mittens Black XS Women
£80.49
Compare 2 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Burton Goretex Mittens Grey S Men
£54.99
Compare 2 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Burton - Women's Gore-Tex Warmest Mittens True Black - S - Mitten
£92.31
Go to shop
glisshop.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99
Burton - Women's Gore-Tex Warmest Mittens True Black - L - Mitten
£92.31
Compare 2 prices
glisshop.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99
Burton Gore-tex® Mittens Grey XS Woman

Cheapest offer

Elements. With That In Mind, The Burton Team Chooses The Women´s Burton Gore-Tex Under Mitten + Gore Warm Technology. Dryride 2l Fabric, And A Guaranteed To Keep You Dry™ Gore-Tex Membrane Protect This Thermacore-Insulated Mitten From The Worst Weather Conditions. Screen Grab® Synthetic Leather Gives You Full Coverage Touchscreen Control Using Tech That Will Never Fray, Wear Out, Or Wash Off. A Removable Four-Way Stretch Fleece Liner Dries Quickly And Gives You Options For Any Weather. Wear Just The Liner For Mild Weather Laps, Just The Shell In Sloppy Spring Conditions, Or Combine The Two For Total Midwinter Riding Warmth And Comfort.Features:- Removable Screen Grab® Liner- Hidden Heater / Vent Pocket- Removable Wrist LeashThermacore™ Insulation: - Developed For Superior Warmth-To-Weight, Thermacore™ Cranks The Heat Without Limiting Mobility. We Offer Thermacore In A Variety Of Weights, And Fine-Tune The Amount Of Insulation In The Body, Sleeves, And Hood For Focused Warmth, Enhanced
£60.49
5 working day(s)
trekkinn.com (UK)