Burton Easy-Iron Skinny Fit Long-Sleeved Formal Shirt, White, 17in

Burton Mens Easy-Iron Skinny Long-Sleeved Formal Shirt (17in) (White)

Burton Easy-Iron Skinny Fit Long-Sleeved Formal Shirt, White, 17in

Cheapest Price
In stock
£16.80
Free Delivery

Burton Men's White Skinny Fit Long Sleeve Easy Iron Shirt | Size: 17 inches Burton White 17 inches

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£16.80

Burton White Skinny Fit Long Sleeve Easy Iron Shirt white

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£16.80
Burton Easy-Iron Skinny Fit Long-Sleeved Formal Shirt, White, 17in

Cheapest offer

FORMAL ATTIRE: Classic turn-down collar and button-down fastening create a polished, professional look for any occasion. LONG-SLEEVED COMFORT: Offers versatile wearability and coverage suitable for cooler weather or formal events. EASY-IRON FABRIC: Designed to minimize wrinkles, allowing for quick and effortless garment maintenance. COTTON BLEND FABRIC: Provides a comfortable and breathable feel, blending natural cotton with soft viscose. BUTTON-DOWN DESIGN: Features a traditional button-down closure for a secure fit and a smart appearance.
£16.80
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk