Burton Midweight Long Sleeve Base Layer Black S Men

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 working days
£37.99
Delivery from £6.99

Burton Midweight Crewneck Base Layer Top Long Sleeve Black - S

Delivery in 4 days
£42.30
Delivery from £8.99

Burton Mdwt Crew Base Layer Top true black S

5-7
£45.79
Delivery from £7.90
Burton Midweight Long Sleeve Base Layer Black S Men

Cheapest offer

Burton Women´s Midweight Long Neck Base Layer: Your Ultimate Thermal SolutionConquer the coldest days on the mountain with unparalleled confidence and comfort. The Burton Women´s Midweight Long Neck Shirt is far more than just a base layer, it´s your secret weapon against biting winds and dropping temperatures, meticulously designed to keep you riding, skiing, or hiking from the first chair to the last run. This essential piece of thermal clothing is engineered for women who demand performance, warmth, and versatility without compromise.Experience ingenious functionality with the signature long neck design. This innovative, built-in high neck collar functions as an integrated neck warmer, allowing you to pull it up for complete face and neck protection when the storm rolls in. Say goodbye to bulky, separate gaiters, this seamless solution provides instant, on-demand warmth and coverage, then easily tucks away when the sun makes an appearance. It´s the ultimate all-in-one thermal T-shir
£37.99
2-4 working days
trekkinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Burton Midweight Long Sleeve Base Layer Black M Women
£37.99
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Burton Midweight Long Sleeve Base Layer Black S Men
£40.99
Compare 2 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Burton Midweight Crewneck Long Sleeve Base Layer Top Turquoise Green Women - L
£37.99
Compare 2 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Burton Midweight Long Neck Long Sleeve Base Layer Top Khaki Green - S
£40.99
Compare 2 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Burton Midweight Crewneck Long Sleeve Base Layer Top Midnight Blue - S
£34.99
Compare 2 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99