Burton Gondy Gore Leather Gore-tex® Mittens Yellow L Men

Burton - Mittens in GORE-TEX - M Gondy Gore-Tex Leather Mittens Rawhide for Men in Leather - Size 9+ - Yellow Yellow 9+

Used Offers from

Burton Gondy Gore Leather Gore-tex® Mittens Yellow L Men

Cheapest Total Price
5 working day(s)
£78.99
Delivery from £4.99

Burton Gondy Gore Ltr Mittens rawhide L

10-13
£108.29
Free Delivery

Similar products

Burton Gore-tex® Mittens Grey XS Woman
£60.49
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Burton Goretex Warmest Mittens Black XS Women
£80.49
Compare 2 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Burton - Women's Gore-Tex Warmest Mittens True Black - L - Mitten
£92.31
Compare 2 prices
glisshop.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99
Burton Goretex Mittens Grey S Men
£54.99
Compare 2 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Burton - Women's Gore-Tex Warmest Mittens True Black - S - Mitten
£92.31
Go to shop
glisshop.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99
Burton Gondy Gore Leather Gore-tex® Mittens Yellow L Men

Cheapest offer

Men´s Gondy GORE-TEX Leather Mittens.Warm, dry hands are a requirement when you´re dedicated to getting out all winter long.And the men´s Burton Gondy GORE-TEX Leather Mittens bring the tech and durability to get the job done.We´re talking great dexterity with the insulation and waterproofing to match a full day of riding, inbounds or out.Features:Stormproof and Insulated.GUARANTEED TO KEEP YOU DRY™ GORE-TEX Plus Warm technology combines waterproof, breathable GORE-TEX with insulation for warmth that lasts longer.The Durability of Leather.Durable leather palms have natural-flexing feel for fiddling with zips and buckles.Turn Up The Heat.Breathable ThermacoreECO insulation cranks up the heat without adding bulk or restricting mobility and contains 95% recycled materials.Removable Liner.Removable liner glove adds versatility and warmth.Responsibly Sourced Leather.Made with leather sourced from suppliers that prioritize responsible production that supports environmental sustainability.
£78.99
5 working day(s)
snowinn.com (UK)