Burton Reserve Gore-tex® 2l Pants Black L Men

Cheapest Total Price
13-15 working days
£197.99
Delivery from £4.99

Burton Reserve GORE-TEX 2L Trousers Black - L

Check delivery times in our store.
£222.69
Delivery from £5.99

Burton Gore-Tex Reserve Pants true black L

10-13
£274.96
Free Delivery
Burton Reserve Gore-tex® 2l Pants Black L Men

Cheapest offer

Step up to the proven all-season durability of GORE-TEX.The men´s Burton Reserve GORE-TEX 2L Pants are technical two-layer shell pants made for those who ride from opening day ´til the spring pond skim.In addition to GORE-TEX reliability and their latest PFC-free ePE tech using 100% recycled materials, you get elevated details like waterproof zippers and a full list of rider-designed features.Just add your favorite base layer and let the season commence.FEATURES:-Just Right Fit.A not-too-tight or too-baggy fit that makes it feel just right.-Stormproof.GUARANTEED TO KEEP YOU DRY™ GORE-TEX 2L is waterproof, windproof, breathable, and durable to keep you on the move in all weather, period.-Rider Dialed Features.Everything about these pants is tuned for riding with taped seams, waterproof zippers, zip thigh vents, and a great selection of pockets, including a mesh phone sleeve inside the thigh pocket.-Low Environmental Impact.Bluesign® approved product uses responsibly produced and recycle
£197.99
13-15 working days
snowinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Burton Gore-tex® Mittens Black M Woman
£77.99
Compare 2 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Burton - Ski/snowboard Jacket in GORE-TEX - M Ak Cyclic Gore-Tex Jacket Verry Berry Gray Cloud for Men - Size L - Pink Pink L
£275.90
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99