Burton Ruler Boa Men's Snowboard Boots, UK 5 Black 2024

Cheapest Total Price
2-3 working days
£208.95
Free Delivery

Burton Ruler Boa Snowboard Boots Black 24.0 Men

2-4 working days
£236.99
Delivery from £9.49

Burton Ruler Boa 2027 Snowboard Boots black 6.0

5-7
£299.96
Free Delivery
Burton Ruler Boa Men's Snowboard Boots, UK 5 Black 2024

Cheapest offer

Custom-fit mens boots with dual BOA control, built for comfort, warmth, and progressive riding The Burton Ruler Boa snowboard boots are brilliant, all-mountain boots for all riders. They include some of the best technology Burton has to offer so your boots are warm, comfortable, and quick to put on in the morning. The Ruler Boa includes Burtons Shrinkage technology, which a reduced footprint of one full size, so a size 11 will have the same footprint as other brands size 10 boots. This opens you up to more board options and helps reduce heel and toe drag when carving. It also has 11 lasting so each size shell made for each size, unlike some brands that just put a thicker liner in full size to make their half sizes. This means you get a better fit that doesnt change over time.The Ruler Boa comes fitted with Burtons awesome Focus Boa system. This dual-zone system allows you to quickly tighten the boot in individual zones with a simple twist of a dial. Simply pop out the boa dial and the
£208.95
2-3 working days
absolute-snow.co.uk

Similar products

Burton - Snowboard boots - Ruler Boa Black for Men - Size 7,5 UK Black 7.5 UK
£213.50
Compare 3 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
Burton - Snowboard boots - Ruler Boa Black for Men - Size 8 UK Black 8 UK
£213.50
Compare 3 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
Burton - Snowboard boots - Ruler Boa Black for Men - Size 10,5 UK Black 10.5 UK
£213.50
Compare 3 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
Burton Ruler Boa Snowboard Boots Black 26.5 Men
£223.90
Compare 2 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
Burton Ruler Boa Wide Men's Snowboard Boots, UK 10.5 Black 2024
£230.45
Compare 2 prices
absolute-snow.co.uk
Free Delivery