Burton Scribe Woman Snowboard Bindings Black L Woman

Used Offers from

Burton Scribe Woman Snowboard Bindings Black L Woman

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£161.99
Delivery from £12.49

Burton Scribe Re: Flex Snowboard Bindings Black Women - L

Delivery in 4 days
£174.14
Delivery from £4.99

Burton - All-mountain snowboard bindings - Scribe Black for Women - Size L Black L

under 2 day(s)
£175.90
Delivery from £11.99

Burton Scribe 2026 Snowboard Bindings black L

5-7
£191.63
Free Delivery

L Burton Womens Scribe Re:Flex Snowboard Bindings Black Size

in_stock
£220.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Burton Scribe Woman Snowboard Bindings Black M Woman
£175.90
Compare 3 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
S Burton Womens Scribe Re:Flex Snowboard Bindings Black Size
£220.00
Go to shop
snowandrock.com
Free Delivery
Burton Scribe Re Flex Woman Snowboard Bindings Pink L Woman
£161.99
Go to shop
snowinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £12.49
Burton Scribe Re Flex Woman Snowboard Bindings Pink M Women
£161.99
Compare 2 prices
snowinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £12.49
Burton Scribe Re Flex Woman Snowboard Bindings Blue M Woman
£136.99
Go to shop
snowinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £8.49
Burton Scribe Woman Snowboard Bindings Black L Woman

Cheapest offer

Tame the entire trail map thanks a playful blend of responsiveness and cushioning that keep you riding all day.Offering a multi-talented package for all-terrain fun, the women´s Burton Scribe Re:Flex Snowboard Bindings remain soft, flexible and responsive no matter your riding style.Sitting at the sweet spot between power and playfulness, a canted The Hinge hi-back dials in response, while the comfort-centric straps deliver a smooth, surefooted ride.The Scribe´s cloud-like cushioning softens every inch of the mountain.The Re:Flex mounting plate offers across-the-board compatibility with all major mounting systems.Features:Re:Flex FullBED cushioning system provides full underfoot cushioning, maximizing comfort while minimizing fatigue, and features a trap-door design for easy-access to mounting hardware.Single-component baseplate construction features one material throughout, providing consistent response and feel while riding on any terrain.Re:Flex mounting system dramatically improves
£161.99
1 working day(s)
snowinn.com (UK)