Burton - All-mountain snowboard bindings - Scribe Black for Women - Size M Black M

Burton Scribe Woman Snowboard Bindings Black M Woman

Used Offers from

Burton - All-mountain snowboard bindings - Scribe Black for Women - Size M Black M

Cheapest Price
under 2 day(s)
£175.90
Delivery from £11.99

Burton Scribe Woman Snowboard Bindings Black M Woman

Cheapest Total Price
5 working day(s)
£178.99
Delivery from £8.49

M Burton Womens Scribe Re:Flex Snowboard Bindings Black Size

in_stock
£220.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Burton Scribe Woman Snowboard Bindings Black L Woman
£161.99
Compare 5 prices
snowinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £12.49
S Burton Womens Scribe Re:Flex Snowboard Bindings Black Size
£220.00
Go to shop
snowandrock.com
Free Delivery
Burton Scribe Re Flex Woman Snowboard Bindings Pink L Woman
£161.99
Go to shop
snowinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £12.49
Burton Scribe Re Flex Woman Snowboard Bindings Pink M Women
£161.99
Compare 2 prices
snowinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £12.49
Burton Scribe Re Flex Woman Snowboard Bindings Blue M Woman
£136.99
Go to shop
snowinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £8.49
Burton - All-mountain snowboard bindings - Scribe Black for Women - Size M Black M

Cheapest offer

The women's Burton Scribe is an all-mountain freestyle snowboard binding for intermediate to advanced riders. The Scribe helps you improve easily and allows you to perfect your technical prowess on every terrain. The Scribe is very comfortable for freestyle and is equipped with a soft/medium flex for an ideal compromise between comfort and precision. DThe DialFLAD® angle adjustment allows for very precise positioning of the spoiler, depending on whether you use your board for freestyle or freeride.With its Women's-Specific True Fit™ design adapted to the female body shape and its asymmetrical spoilers, find the perfect stance for a comfortable and stable ride. Its precise Reactstrap™ and Supergrip Capstrap™ firmly secure the boot in the binding for precise control on both fresh powder and packed snow.Burton's Scribe has the best price-to-performance ratio and offers intermediate to advanced snowboarders confidence on every ride!
£175.90
under 2 day(s)
snowleader.co.uk