Burton Re Flex Step On Snowboard Bindings Multicolor L Men

BURTON Step On® Re:flex - Men - White / Black - size L- model 2026 L

Burton Re Flex Step On Snowboard Bindings Multicolor L Men

Cheapest Total Price
11-13 working days
£189.99
Delivery from £8.49

Burton Mens Step On Bindings city streets L

10-13
£274.96
Free Delivery
Burton Re Flex Step On Snowboard Bindings Multicolor L Men

Cheapest offer

Burton Men´s Re:Flex Step On Snowboard BindingsRevolutionize your time on the mountain with the Burton Men´s Re:Flex Step On® Snowboard Bindings. Designed for the all-mountain rider who demands both high performance and ultimate convenience, these bindings represent the next evolution in snowboarding. Say goodbye to sitting down to strap in and hello to more time riding. The Step On system provides a remarkably simple, secure, and responsive boot-to-binding connection that will have you on the lift before everyone else.Step up to Step On®.The men´s Burton Step On® Re:Flex Snowboard Bindings pair an intuitive boot-to-binding connection with all-mountain performance.Three connection points, two at the toe and one at the heel, deliver unmatched simplicity, security, and board control.FEATURES:-Step On and Go.The Step On® system creates a clean, simple boot-to-binding interface that lets you step right on and offers hard charging response.-Cushioned Comfort.Re:Flex FullBED cushioning maxim
£189.99
11-13 working days
snowinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Burton Waverange Step On Snowboard Boots Black 30.0 Men
£224.90
Compare 2 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
Burton Step On Genesis 2026 Snowboard Bindings black S
£228.99
Compare 3 prices
snowinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £8.49
Burton Junior Step On Snowboard Bindings Black L Kids
£143.99
Compare 3 prices
snowinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £5.49
Burton Smalls Step On Snowboard Boots Black 23.0 Kids
£138.99
Compare 3 prices
snowinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £5.49
Burton Escapade Woman Step On Snowboard Bindings Silver L Woman
£228.99
Compare 3 prices
snowinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £8.49