Burton Vent Mittens White Black Kids - S

Burton Vent Mittens White 8 Years Boys,Girls

Used Offers from

Burton Vent Mittens White Black Kids - S

Cheapest Total Price
Delivery in 4 days
£33.75
Delivery from £8.99

Burton Vent Kids Mittens city streets S

5-7
£41.63
Delivery from £7.90

Similar products

Burton Vent Mittens Yellow M Boys,Girls
£30.99
Compare 2 prices
snowinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Burton Vent Mittens Pink L Girls
£31.15
Compare 2 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Burton Vent Mittens Yellow S Boys,Girls
£30.99
Compare 2 prices
snowinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Burton Vent Mittens Yellow XL Boys,Girls
£34.62
Compare 2 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Delivery from £4.99
Burton Vent Mittens White Black Kids - S

Cheapest offer

The Burton Vent children's mittens offer durable warmth and storm protection to keep little hands happy. When the temperature drops, there is a hand warmer pocket to increase warmth that also functions as ventilation on mild days.Features:Storm-ready: A DRYRIDE 2.0 membrane and PFC-free DWR provide waterproof and breathable weather protection with an ultra-thin design for greater dexterity and a low-profile feelIncrease the temperature: The breathable ThermacoreECO insulation increases warmth without adding bulk or restricting mobility and contains 95% recycled materialsPhone compatible: Screen Grab technology allows children to use their phone without removing their glovesEasier than ever: The longer and wider glove makes it easier to fit over jacket cuffs.
£33.75
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk