Burton Men's White Slim Fit Long Sleeve Easy Iron Shirt | Size: 17.5 in Burton White 17.5 in

Burton White Slim Fit Long Sleeve Easy Iron Shirt white 17.5 in

Burton Men's White Slim Fit Long Sleeve Easy Iron Shirt | Size: 17.5 in Burton White 17.5 in

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£19.60

Burton White Slim Fit Long Sleeve Easy Iron Shirt white

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£19.60

BURTON White Easy Iron Slim Fit Shirt 17.5

3 to 5 days
£28.00
Delivery from £3.95
Burton Men's White Slim Fit Long Sleeve Easy Iron Shirt | Size: 17.5 in Burton White 17.5 in

Cheapest offer

Slim fit tailored to flatter your physique Long sleeves with a smart spread collar Easy iron fabric for a crisp, wrinkle-free look Button-down front for a classic finish Versatile white hue to pair with any trouser Exuding refined sophistication, this slim fit shirt from Burton is a wardrobe essential for the modern gentleman. The tailored silhouette skims the body for a sleek and polished appearance, while the easy iron fabric ensures a crisp, wrinkle-free look from morning to night. Pair it with tailored trousers and a blazer for a sharp office ensemble, or dress it down with chinos and brogues for a smart casual weekend look. Effortlessly versatile, this shirt is a go-to choice for any occasion where you want to make a stylish impression. | Burton Men's White Slim Fit Long Sleeve Easy Iron Shirt | Size: 17.5 in
£19.60
3-5 working days
debenhams.com

Similar products

Burton Reserve 2L Stretch Snowboard Trousers White Women - S
£117.99
Compare 2 prices
snowinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Burton Reserve 2L Insulated Stretch Hooded Jacket White Women - L
£122.99
Compare 2 prices
snowinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99