Burton Feelgood Flying V Woman Snowboard Grey 149 Woman

Burton Women's Feelgood Flying V Snowboard, White, 149

Burton Feelgood Flying V Woman Snowboard Grey 149 Woman

Cheapest Total Price
12-14 working days
£358.99
Delivery from £17.49

Burton Feelgood Flying V 149 2023 Snowboard white Uni

10-13
£549.96
Free Delivery
Burton Feelgood Flying V Woman Snowboard Grey 149 Woman

Cheapest offer

Burton Feelgood Flying V Women´s SnowboardUnleash your full potential on the slopes with the legendary Burton Feelgood Flying V Women´s Snowboard. A pinnacle of all-mountain performance, this board is engineered for the female rider who demands versatility and confidence in every turn. Whether you´re carving pristine groomers, floating effortlessly through deep powder, or exploring natural features in the side-country, the Feelgood provides a stable yet playful platform to elevate your riding. Experience the perfect blend of power and forgiveness that has made this board a team favorite and an icon in women´s snowboarding for decades. Its responsive and intuitive feel inspires progression, encouraging you to push your limits and make the entire mountain your personal playground.When you want every advantage for chasing lines and exploring natural hits, the women´s Burton Feelgood Snowboard sets you up for success.Backed by Burton rider Kelly Clark, it boasts a unique shape, matched wit
£358.99
12-14 working days
snowinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Burton - All mountain snowboard - Pack Feelgood First Tracks 2026 for Women - Blue Blue 142 cm.146 cm
£637.90
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
Burton Feelgood Woman Snowboard Green 146 Woman
£462.99
Compare 3 prices
snowinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £17.49
Burton - All mountain snowboard - Pack Feelgood FV First Tracks 2026 for Women - Blue Blue 149 cm.152 cm
£573.50
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
Burton Women's Feelgood Flying V Snowboard, 149cm
£591.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £20.00
Burton Feelgood Flying V Woman Snowboard Green 149 Women
£462.99
Compare 2 prices
snowinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £17.49