Watermelon Lip Shimmer

Burts Bees Burts Bees Lip Shimmer - Watermelon - 0.09 oz Lip Shimmer

Watermelon Lip Shimmer

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£5.85
Free Delivery

Burt's Bees Watermelon Lip Shimmer - 4.25g

2-5 Working Days
£6.11
Delivery from £3.95

Burt’s Bees Watermelon Lip Shimmer, Moisturising Tinted Lip Balm With Shimmery Luminescent Shine and Rich Colour, Non-Sticky Lipstick With Beeswax and Tingly Peppermint Oil, 1x2.6g

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£6.42
Delivery from £4.49

Burt’s Bees Watermelon Lip Shimmer, Moisturising Tinted Lip Balm With Shimmery Luminescent Shine and Rich Colour, Non-Sticky Lipstick With Beeswax and Tingly Peppermint Oil, 1x2.6g

£6.42
Delivery from £4.49

Burt’s Bees Watermelon Lip Shimmer, Moisturising Tinted Lip Balm With Shimmery Luminescent Shine and Rich Colour, Non-Sticky Lipstick With Beeswax and Tingly Peppermint Oil, 1x2.6g

In stock
£6.49
Free Delivery

Watermelon Lip Shimmer

£6.64
260.39 GBP/100.0 g
Delivery from £4.49

Watermelon Lip Shimmer

£6.68
Delivery from £4.49

Burt's Bees Lip Shimmer Watermelon

9-12 days
£6.79
Delivery from £4.95

Watermelon Lip Shimmer

In stock
£14.74
Free Delivery
Watermelon Lip Shimmer

Cheapest offer

Lip shimmer: Nourish your lips with a touch of luminescent colour with Burt's Bees watermelon lip shimmer for a natural, everyday look Lip colour: Hydrate and soothe your lips with shea butter, Vitamin E oil and beeswax Moisturise: Just one swipe of this conditioning Lip colour with antioxidant-rich fruit oils leaves your lips soft and moisturised All natural makeup: Enriched with 100 Percent natural ingredients and is not tested on animals, this Burt's Bees Lip shimmer is the ideal hint of colour you have been looking for Tinted lip colour: Let this fabulously flattering shade enhance your natural lip and add a smooch of colour
£5.85
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Burt's Bees 100% Natural Overnight Intensive Lip Treatment 7.08g
Delivery from £2.95
Burt's Bees Honey Lip Balm 4.25g (New Flavour)
Delivery from £2.95
Burt's Bees 100% Natural Origin Moisturising Lip Shimmer, Strawberry, 1 Tube, 1 Count (Pack of 1)
£5.90
23.14 GBP/10.0 g
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Burt's Bees Beeswax Lip Balm Duo - 2 x 4.25g
£6.56
Compare 10 prices
Bodykind.com
Delivery from £3.95
Burt's Bees Baby Lotion, Nourishing Baby Moisturiser, Ultra-Gentle For Delicate Skin & Daily Care, 170 g
£15.80
9.29 GBP/100.0 g
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49