Business Chemistry by Jens Leker, Carsten Gelhard, Stephan vo... - 9781118858493

Business Chemistry: How to Build and Sustain Thriving Businesses in the Chemical Industry

Business Chemistry by Jens Leker, Carsten Gelhard, Stephan vo... - 9781118858493

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£79.36
Free Delivery

Business Chemistry - How to Build and Sustain Thriving Businesses in the Chemic…

£80.79
Free Delivery

Business Chemistry by Jens Leker (editor), Stephan Von Delft (editor), Carste...

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£88.95
Free Delivery

Business Chemistry: How to Build and Sustain Thriving Businesses in the Chemical Industry

In stock
£90.73
Free Delivery

Business Chemistry: How to Build and Sustain Th, Leker, Gelhard, Von-De HB^+

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£94.48
Free Delivery
Business Chemistry by Jens Leker, Carsten Gelhard, Stephan vo... - 9781118858493

Cheapest offer

Subject Area: Technology & Engineering, Science, Business & Economics / Publication Name: Business Chemistry : How to Build and Sustain Thriving Businesses in the Chemical Industry / Book Title: Business Chemistry / Item Length: 9 in / Publisher: Wiley & Sons, Incorporated, John / Subject: Entrepreneurship, Technical & Manufacturing Industries & Trades, Strategic Planning, Chemistry / General / Publication Year: 2018 / Type: Textbook / Format: Hardcover / Language: English / Item Height: 0.9 in / Author: Carsten Gelhard / Item Width: 6 in / Item Weight: 20.2 oz. / Number of Pages: 352 Pages
£79.36
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

SANJEEV GANDHI BIOGRAPHY: From Chemistry to Leadership Alchemy How a passion for molecules led to mastering global business strategy
£12.61
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
HOW TO START A VENDING MACHINE BUSINESS: A Complete Beginner’s Guide to Profitable Placement, Product Strategy, and Efficient Route Management
£14.14
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Business Chemistry : Practical Magic for Crafting Powerful Work Relationships
£22.80
Go to shop
Whsmith.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99