Business Essentials: Fachwrterbuch Deutsch-Englisch Englisch... - 9783486582611

Noack - Business Essentials Fachwrterbuch Deutsch-Englisch Englisch- - X555z

Business Essentials: Fachwrterbuch Deutsch-Englisch Englisch... - 9783486582611

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£58.33
Free Delivery

Axel Noack Business Essentials: Fachwörterbuch Deutsch-En (Hardback) (US IMPORT)

Will usually delivered within 19 - 28 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£74.66
Free Delivery

Noack - Business Essentials Fachwrterbuch Deutsch-Englisch Englisch- - X555z

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£79.32
Free Delivery
Business Essentials: Fachwrterbuch Deutsch-Englisch Englisch... - 9783486582611

Cheapest offer

Subject Area: Foreign Language Study, Business & Economics, Social Science / Publication Name: Business Essentials: Fachwörterbuch Deutsch-Englisch Englisch-Deutsch / Book Title: Business Essentials: Fachwrterbuch Deutsch-Englisch Englisch-D... / Item Length: 9.4 in / Publisher: DE Gruyter Gmbh, Walter / Subject: Reference, General, German, Management, Anthropology / General / Publication Year: 2007 / Type: Language Course / Format: Hardcover / Language: English / Item Height: 0.6 in / Author: Axel Noack / Item Width: 6.7 in / Item Weight: 23.5 oz. / Number of Pages: 820 Pages
£58.33
ebay.co.uk