Butter Dish Hedgehog Glazed Ceramic Country Living Decorative Storage Novelty

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£15.50
Delivery from £6.00

Country Living Autumn Harvest Hedgehog Butter Dish in White Country Living White

3-5 working days
£16.00

Country Living Hedgehog Butter Dish - Ceramic Breakfast Spread Keeper with Removable Lid, Woodland Animal Tableware, Nature-Inspired Kitchen Accessory

Unknown
£16.94
Delivery from £4.49

Country Living Hedgehog Butter Dish - Ceramic Breakfast Spread Keeper with Removable Lid, Woodland Animal Tableware, Nature-Inspired Kitchen Accessory

Unknown
£16.95
Delivery from £4.49

Country Living Hedgehog Butter Dish - Ceramic Breakfast Spread Keeper with Removable Lid, Woodland Animal Tableware, Nature-Inspired Kitchen Accessory

In stock
£16.99
Free Delivery

Country Living Hedgehog Butter Dish - Ceramic Breakfast Spread Keeper with Removable Lid, Woodland Animal Tableware, Nature-Inspired Kitchen Accessory

In stock
£18.50
Free Delivery

Country Living Hedgehog Butter Dish - Ceramic Breakfast Spread Keeper with Removable Lid, Woodland Animal Tableware, Nature-Inspired Kitchen Accessory

In stock
£20.95
Free Delivery

Similar products

UNIQUE HOME LIVING Butter Dish with Lid, Cream Ceramic Hedgehog Design Butter Dish Container for Fridge and Tabletop Use, Durable, Stain-Resistant
£17.50
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Price & Kensington Woodland Hedgehog Mug 57cl
£11.17
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Butter Dish Hedgehog Glazed Ceramic Country Living Decorative Storage Novelty

Cheapest offer

Bring a touch of countryside charm to your kitchen with the Country Living Hedgehog Butter Dish. This delightful piece features a whimsical hedgehog design that adds a touch of charm to any table setting. The removable lid keeps butter or spreads fresh while making it easy to serve during family meals or gatherings.
£15.50
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)