Buttercup Farm Bathroom Cabinet With Mirrored Doors - Wood/glass - L13 X W56 X H58 Cm - White

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£41.49
Delivery from £6.00

Premier Bathroom Mirror Cabinet, Mirrored Doors, With Shelf - White

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£45.99
Free Delivery

Spacious Bathroom Cabinet With Mirrored Doors, Elegant Bathroom Wall Cabinet, Sl abinet For Washroom

2-3 days
£47.99
Free Delivery

Premier Housewares White 2 Door Mirror Bathroom Cabinet

2-4 working days
£48.00
Delivery from £5.99

Orsina Spacious Bathroom Cabinet With Mirrored Doors, Elegant Bathroom Wall Cabinet, Sl abinet For Washroom in White Orsina White

3-5 working days
£49.49

Premier Housewares Bathroom Cabinet Mirrored Doors With Shelf - White, White

3 to 5 days
£60.99
Delivery from £3.95

Similar products

Buttercup Farm Mirrored Cabinet - Wood/glass - L15 X W40 X H56 Cm - White
£49.49
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Buttercup Farm Bathroom Cabinet With Mirrored Doors - Wood/glass - L13 X W56 X H58 Cm - White
£41.49
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Retro Metal Aluminium Tin Sign Funny Buttercup Fairy Flower Fairies Vintage Wall Art Nursery Decor Fairy Print Home Decor Rustic Wall Decor For Living Room Kitchen Farm Decoration 8x5.5 Inch
£4.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.00
Buttercup Farm Portland Mirrored Cabinet - Wood - L15 X W34 X H53 Cm - White
£32.49
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Buttercup Farm Bathroom Cabinet With Mirrored Doors - Wood/glass - L13 X W56 X H58 Cm - White

Cheapest offer

This cabinet has three wide rectangular shelves to neatly store bath-time accessories like shampoos, shower gels and bath oils. It has dual mirrored doors which cover its top two tiers and add a decorative touch. These doors have knob handles for easy opening and magnetic locks for a secure closure.Specifications:Colour: WhiteMaterials: Wood, GlassMaterials Components: Wood, GlassAssembly Info: Requires AssemblyCare Instructions: Wipe With A Soft Cloth, Do Not Use Abrasive Cleaners.Dimensions & Weight: Dimensions: L13 x W56 x H58 cmWeight: 6.1 kg.
£41.49
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)