Buttercup Farm Burnt Amber Bulk Bag 850 Kg Chippings - 8-12 mm Autumn Golden Stone - L100 X W100 X H80 Cm

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£196.90
Free Delivery

Altico Burnt Amber Stone Bulk Bag, Orange

3 to 5 days
£205.99
Delivery from £3.95

Altico Garden Products Ltd Burnt Amber Bulk Bag 850 kg Chippings - 8-12 mm Autumn Golden Stone Altico Garden Products Ltd Multicolor

3-5 working days
£283.48

Similar products

Buttercup Farm Burnt Amber Bulk Bag 850 Kg Chippings - 8-12 mm Autumn Golden Stone - L100 X W100 X H80 Cm
£196.90
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Buttercup Farm Burnt Amber Bulk Bag 850 Kg Chippings - 8-12 mm Autumn Golden Stone - L100 X W100 X H80 Cm

Cheapest offer

8 - 12mm Autumn Golden StoneFeatures: Feature AreasBorders & BedsDrives, Paths & PatiosSuitable for use with Fish: YesCoverage (Each Bag Covers): The average Bulk Bag covers approx: 15m2Dimension & Weight: Dimension: L100 x W100 x H80 cmDepth: 35-40mmWeight: 850 kgDelivery Information: We can only deliver to the nearest kerbside or hard standing ground. Delivery is made on an 18t tail lift vehicle not a hi-ab/crane. The delivery point must be smooth and level with no slopes and access must also be large enough to accept a heavy goods vehicle. We cannot leave the goods on a pavement or public road. Deliveries are made between 7-10 working days, Monday to Friday only (8am - 5pm). The wooden pallet and empty bulk bag are non-returnable.
£196.90
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)