Buttonbag Crochet Sausage Dog Craft Kit Learn to Crochet - Crochet Craft Kit for Children and Adults -Make A Sausage Dog

Used Offers from

Buttonbag Crochet Sausage Dog Craft Kit Learn to Crochet - Crochet Craft Kit for Children and Adults -Make A Sausage Dog

Cheapest Price
In stock
£17.99
Free Delivery

Buttonbag Crochet Sausage - Learn to Crochet, Multi

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£17.99
Delivery from £3.95

Buttonbag Crochet Sausage Dog Craft Kit - Learn to Crochet Buttonbag Multicolor

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£17.99

Buttonbag Crochet Sausage Dog - Buttonbag

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£20.98
Free Delivery

Buttonbag Crochet Sausage Dog Craft Kit Learn to Crochet - Crochet Craft Kit for Children and Adults -Make A Sausage Dog

Cheapest offer

LEARN TO CROCHET BY MAKING THIS SOFT FUN DOG: Great craft kit with everything you need to make a cute dog soft toy CROCHET INSTRUCTIONS: Includes detailed instructions with clear and easy-to-follow directions. Whether you're a beginner or an experienced crafter, these instructions will guide you through QUALITY YARNS: High-quality, colourful yarn is included in the kit, pre-selected to match the pattern and ensure your crocheted canine looks fabulous. The yarn is soft and easy to work with GREAT GIFT FOR KIDS AND ADULTS: Comes in a beautiful solid card tube making it a great gift MAKES A CUDDLY SOFT TOY DOG: Soft stuffing material is provided to stuff your crocheted dog, giving it a cuddly and huggable feel, Manufacturer: Buttonbag
£17.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.