BV PSH Alternator Fits KIA Mazda 323 F S Sephia Shuma Xedos 6 0K20118300

BV PSH 145.524.070.130 Alternator

BV PSH Alternator Fits KIA Mazda 323 F S Sephia Shuma Xedos 6 0K20118300

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£100.95
Free Delivery

PlusLine Automobile Alternator 12 Volt 5050 Gram For Mazda 70A A2T39391+

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£111.95
Free Delivery

Alternator 145.524.070.130 BV PSH for MAZDA KIA

Will usually delivered within 1 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£133.84
Delivery from £12.00

Alternator 145.524.070.130 BV PSH for MAZDA KIA

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£135.97
Free Delivery

ALTERNATOR 145.524.070.130 FOR KIA MAZDA XEDOS/6 FAMILIA/V/LANTIS 323/ASTINA/C

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£136.11
Free Delivery

ALTERNATOR 145.524.070.130 FOR KIA MAZDA XEDOS/6 FAMILIA/V/LANTIS 323/ASTINA/C

Will usually delivered within 7 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£143.27
Free Delivery

ALTERNATOR 145.524.070.130 FOR KIA MAZDA XEDOS/6 FAMILIA/V/LANTIS 323/ASTINA/C

£145.26
Free Delivery

ALTERNATOR 145.524.070.130 FOR KIA MAZDA XEDOS/6 FAMILIA/V/LANTIS 323/ASTINA/C

£148.69
Free Delivery
BV PSH Alternator Fits KIA Mazda 323 F S Sephia Shuma Xedos 6 0K20118300

Cheapest offer

Reference OE/OEM Number No Spaces: 0K20118300, 0K20118300A, 0K20118300B, OK24118300, OK2A218300, B6BF18300, B6BF18300D, BPE818300, BPE918300, BPE918300A, Z50518300A, A002T39291, A002T39391, A002T39391A, A002T83491, A002TA3991, A002TA5891, A002TA5891A, A2T39291, A2T39391, A2T39391A, A2T83491, A2TA3991, A2TA5891, A2TA5891A / Reference OE Number: KIA 0K20118300, KIA 0K20118300A, KIA 0K20118300B, KIA OK24118300, KIA OK2A218300, MAZDA B6BF18300, MAZDA B6BF18300D, MAZDA BPE818300, MAZDA BPE918300, MAZDA BPE918300A, MAZDA Z50518300A, MITSUBISHI A002T39291, MITSUBISHI A002T39391, MITSUBISHI A002T39391A, MITSUBISHI A002T83491, MITSUBISHI A002TA3991, MITSUBISHI A002TA5891, MITSUBISHI A002TA5891A, MITSUBISHI A2T39291, MITSUBISHI A2T39391, MITSUBISHI A2T39391A, MITSUBISHI A2T83491, MITSUBISHI A2TA3991, MITSUBISHI A2TA5891, MITSUBISHI A2TA5891A / Number of mounting bores: 3 / Other Part Number: AD KÜHNER 401188RI, ALANKO 10442045, ALANKO 442045, AS-PL A5036, AS-PL A5404S, BOM-Prestolite 20110413, BOSCH 0986040541, BOSCH 0986080250, BOSCH 0986CR0131, BOSCH 0986CR0161, BOSCH 0986CR0174, BOSCH 0986UR0131, BOSCH 0986UR0161, BOSCH 0986UR0174, BOSCH AL4045X, BOSCH AL4217X, BOSCH AL4229X, BOSCH F042206013, BV PSH 145524070, DA SILVA 031299, Delco Remy DRA3176, DRI 224135702, DriveTec DMS8053, ELSTOCK 281971, EUROTEC 12060119, EUROTEC 12060122, FRIESEN 9040541, FRIESEN 9040541F, FRIESEN 9051330, FRIESEN 9051330F / Voltage [V]: 12V / Type: Alternator / Alternator Charging Current [A]: 70A / Quality: +Line Original / Vehicle Info: KIA MAZDA 323 F 323 S SEPHIA SHUMA XEDOS 6 / Belt Pulley Ø [mm]: 54, 0mm / Reference OEM Number: 0K20118300, 0K20118300A, 0K20118300B, OK24118300, OK2A218300, B6BF18300, B6BF18300D, BPE818300, BPE918300, BPE918300A, Z50518300A, A002T39291, A002T39391, A002T39391A, A002T83491, A002TA3991, A002TA5891, A002TA5891A, A2T39291, A2T39391, A2T39391A, A2T83491, A2TA3991, A2TA5891, A2TA5891A / Reference OE/OEM Number: 0K20118300, 0K20118300A, 0K20118300B, OK24118300, OK2A218300, B6BF18300, B6BF18300D, BPE818300, BPE918300, BPE918300A, Z50518300A, A002T39291, A002T39391, A002T39391A, A002T83491, A002TA3991, A002TA5891, A002TA5891A, A2T39291, A2T39391, A2T39391A, A2T83491, A2TA3991, A2TA5891, A2TA5891A
£100.95
ebay.co.uk