BV PSH Alternator Fits Chevrolet Daewoo Matiz Spark 219235

BV PSH 235.515.065.120 Alternator

BV PSH Alternator Fits Chevrolet Daewoo Matiz Spark 219235

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£101.95
Free Delivery

PlusLine Automobile Alternator 12 Volt 4130 Gram For Chevrolet 65A 219235+

Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£102.55
Free Delivery

Alternator 235.515.065.120 BV PSH for CHEVROLET DAEWOO

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£122.90
Delivery from £12.00

ALTERNATOR 235.515.065.120 FOR DAEWOO CHEVROLET LQ4/LA2/B10S 1.0L 4cyl MATIZ

Will usually delivered within 9 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£134.08
Free Delivery

Alternator 235.515.065.120 BV PSH for CHEVROLET DAEWOO

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£135.10
Free Delivery

ALTERNATOR 235.515.065.120 FOR DAEWOO CHEVROLET LA2/LQ4/B10S 1.0L 4cyl MATIZ

£136.16
Free Delivery

ALTERNATOR 235.515.065.120 FOR DAEWOO CHEVROLET LA2/LQ4/B10S 1.0L 4cyl MATIZ

Will usually delivered within 10 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£139.25
Free Delivery
BV PSH Alternator Fits Chevrolet Daewoo Matiz Spark 219235

Cheapest offer

Reference OE/OEM Number No Spaces: 219235 / Reference OE Number: CHEVROLET 219235 / Number of mounting bores: 3 / Other Part Number: AD KÜHNER 553288RI, AES PSH 16201208, APEC AAL1021, AS-PL A1041, ATL Autotechnik L83430, BOSCH 1986A01350, BV PSH 235515065, CASCO CAL46113, CASCO CAL46113AS, CASCO CAL46113GS, CEVAM 40068, DA SILVA 030621, Delco Remy 96289030, Delco Remy DRA0319, Delco Remy DRA0319N, DRI 547112652, EAI 57827, EDR 930319, ELSTOCK 285668, ERA 209409, FRIESEN 9060909, LUCAS LRA03056, LUCAS LRA3056, NAPA NAL1021, PowerMax 9213839, PROTECH IR5803, RNL 96289030RF, RNL RNL219235, ROLLING COMPONENTS ALT1090, SANDO 2046113 / Voltage [V]: 12V / Type: Alternator / Alternator Charging Current [A]: 65A / Quality: +Line Original / Vehicle Info: CHEVROLET DAEWOO MATIZ SPARK / Belt Pulley Ø [mm]: 54, 0mm / Reference OEM Number: 219235 / Reference OE/OEM Number: 219235
£101.95
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

New Alternator for CHEVROLET DAEWOO:MATIZ,SPARK,SPARK LITE 219235
£127.59
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery