BV PSH 305.024.065.010 Alternator

Cheapest Total Price
4-5 Werktage
£84.99
Delivery from £8.45

PlusLine Automobile Alternator 12 Volt 4750 Gram For Volkswagen 65A 0120488198+

Will usually delivered within 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£97.60
Free Delivery

Alternator 305.024.065.010 BV PSH for VW PASSAT B3/B4 PASSAT B3/B4 Estate

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£116.62
Free Delivery

Alternator 305.024.065.010 BV PSH for VW PASSAT B3/B4 PASSAT B3/B4 Estate

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£116.98
Delivery from £12.00

ALTERNATOR 305.024.065.010 FOR VW SANTANA CARAVELLE/EUROVAN/IV/Bus/TRANSPORTER

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£128.18
Free Delivery

ALTERNATOR 305.024.065.010 FOR VW JETTA/Mk/II SB/RA/JR/MF/JP/ME 1.6L PB 1.8L

Will usually delivered within 8 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£128.18
Free Delivery

ALTERNATOR 305.024.065.010 FOR VW GOLF/Mk/II JETTA POLO/CLASSIC HZ 1.0LGX 1.8L

£132.95
Free Delivery

ALTERNATOR 305.024.065.010 FOR VW JETTA/Mk/II SB/RA/JR/MF/JP/ME 1.6L PB 1.8L

£132.95
Free Delivery
BV PSH 305.024.065.010 Alternator

Cheapest offer

Quality: +Line Original; Voltage [V]: 12; Alternator Charging Current [A]: 65; Belt Pulley Ø [mm]: 60; Number of grooves: 1; Clamp: B+ (M8); Number of mounting bores: 2; Mounting Angle [degrees]: +15, 15; Manufacturer Restriction: BOSCH
£84.99
4-5 Werktage
autodoc.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.