SEG New Starter Motor Assembly 12 Volt 3990 Gram For Dodge 1.7 kw 0001109399

BV PSH 830.916.102.280 Starter motor

SEG New Starter Motor Assembly 12 Volt 3990 Gram For Dodge 1.7 kw 0001109399

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£154.07
Free Delivery

SEG New Starter Motor Assembly 12 Volt 3990 Gram For Dodge 1.7 kw 0001109399

Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£164.39
Free Delivery

SEG New Starter Fits Dodge Nitro Ford Galaxy Jeep Liberty BV PSH 830.916.102.280

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£176.72
Free Delivery

BV PSH Starter Motor Fits Dodge Ford JEEP Cherokee Galaxy Nitro Wrangler

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£188.95
Free Delivery
SEG New Starter Motor Assembly 12 Volt 3990 Gram For Dodge 1.7 kw 0001109399

Cheapest offer

Power Rating: 1.7 kW / Number of mounting bores: 2 / Number of Holes: 2 / UPC: 8720264479719 / MPN: 0001.109.399 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 21067645559 / Rated Power (Kw): 1.7 / Weight(gram): 3990 / Voltage: 12 / Features: Clockwise Rotation / Other Part Number: 830.916.102.280, 0001109399 / Position: +182 / Manufacturer Part Number: 0001.109.399 / B+: M8 / Superseded Part Number: 0001.109.399 / KW: 1.7 / ProductTitle: SEG Starter Motor Assembly 12 Volt 3990 Gram For Dodge 1.7 kw 0001109399 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Reference OE/OEM Number: Chrysler: K68100338AA,VM: 35532067F / Brand: SEG / Number of Teeth: 10 / Type: Starter / Interchange Part Number: Bosch: 0001109394,Bosch: 0001109399,Bosch: 0001109400 / EAN: 8720264479719 / GTIN: 8720264479719 / Spigot(mm): 79.9 / Country of Origin: Hungary
£154.07
ebay.co.uk