BV PSH 300.597.132.050 Starter motor

BV PSH Starter Motor Assembly PlusLine 12V 1.5 kW 3220 g 300.597.132.050

BV PSH 300.597.132.050 Starter motor

Cheapest Total Price
4-5 Werktage
£122.99
Delivery from £8.45

Starter motor Anticlockwise rotation 300.597.132.050 BV PSH for SEAT VW AUDI

Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£139.78
Free Delivery

STARTER 300.597.132.050 FOR SKODA KAROQ OCTAVIA/III/Combi SUPERB FABIA SCALA

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£147.38
Free Delivery

PlusLine Starter Motor Assembly 12 V 3220 Gram For Volkswagen 1.5 kw 4380000220+

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£150.85
Free Delivery

STARTER 300.597.132.050 FOR SKODA KAROQ OCTAVIA/III/Combi SUPERB FABIA SCALA

Will usually delivered within 10 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£161.09
Free Delivery

PlusLine Starter Motor Assembly 12 V 3220 Gram For Volkswagen 1.5 kw 4380000220+

£164.88
Free Delivery

Starter motor Anticlockwise rotation 300.597.132.050 BV PSH for SEAT VW AUDI

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£195.95
Delivery from £12.00

Similar products

BV PSH Starter Motor M0T21471+ / 570.533.133.130 12V 1.4 kW 3210 g
Free Delivery
Starter motor Clockwise rotation 570.523.113.000 BV PSH for RENAULT OPEL
Free Delivery
Starter motor Clockwise rotation 450.520.092.050 BV PSH for LAND ROVER
Free Delivery
BV PSH 300.597.132.050 Starter motor

Cheapest offer

Quality: +Line Original; Voltage [V]: 12; Rated Power [kW]: 1,5; Flange Diameter [mm]: 78,8; Number of Teeth: 13; Clamp: B+ (M8); Number of mounting bores: 2; Mounting Angle [degrees]: +50; Rotation Direction: Anticlockwise rotation; Pinion Rest Position [mm]: 64,0; Manufacturer Restriction: VALEO, DENSO, BOSCH; Vehicle Equipment: for vehicles with start-stop function, for vehicles with brake energy recovery, for vehicles without brake energy recovery, for vehicles without start-stop function; usable for vehicles with starter output [kW]: 2, 1; Transmission Type: Automatic Transmission, for 7-speed automatic transmission, Manual Transmission, Semi-automatic, 6-Speed Manual Transmission, 6-Speed Automatic Transmission, 7-Speed Dual-Clutch Transmission, 9-Speed Automatic Transmission; Construction Year from: 03/2013, 01/2014, 04/2013, 08/2015, 07/2016, 07/2015; Construction Year to: 09/2012, 08/2012, 07/2015, 06/2016; Engine Code: CXXB, CPWA, CHPA/CPTA, CTHD, CRKB/CXXB, CZDA/CZEA, CZDA,