Bv1344S Sunglasses - unisex - Bottega Veneta - Sunglasses - Black - 61 MM - Accessories 61 MM

Bottega Veneta BV1344S 002 Unisex Sunglasses Metal Black Pilot

Bv1344S Sunglasses - unisex - Bottega Veneta - Sunglasses - Black - 61 MM - Accessories 61 MM

Cheapest Total Price
1-5 Business Days
£331.50
Delivery from £5.45

Bottega Veneta BV1344S 002 Unisex Sunglasses Metal Black Pilot

1 days
£350.00
Delivery from £5.99

Pilot Sunglasses - unisex - Bottega Veneta - Sunglasses - Black - 61 MM - Accessories 61 MM

1-5 Business Days
£365.50
Delivery from £5.45

Bottega Veneta BV1344S 002 Men's Sunglasses Size 61

4-7 days
£455.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Bottega Veneta , Bv1344S 001 Sunglasses ,Yellow unisex, Sizes: 61 MM
£350.00
Compare 5 prices
vistaexpert.it/en/
Delivery from £5.99
Bv1344S Sunglasses - unisex - Bottega Veneta - Sunglasses - Black - 61 MM - Accessories 61 MM

Cheapest offer

The Bottega Veneta Bv 1344S Sunglasses pair a vintage aviator silhouette with a double metal rim and bold yellow lenses for standout daytime styling. Key attributes: Black | Yellow | Metal | Includes case and cleaning cloth | Full rim construction | Aviator shape | Double metal rim | Pilot silhouette | Dimensions & fit: Lens width: 61 mm | Bridge width: 15 mm | Temple length: 140 mm | Composition & care: Metal frame | Bio nylon lenses | Wipe lenses with a soft cloth; store in the provided case.
£331.50
1-5 Business Days
miinto.co.uk